Lunenburg World Heritage Site 5 Kilometer Road Race

Results for Lunenburg World Heritage Site 5 Kilometer Road Race
June 8th, 2008

 
 
               Lunenburg World Heritage 5 K (5_Km)
            Lunenburg, NS  June 8th, 2008 9:30 A.M.  Weather: 8
                        Race Director:  Bill Roblee
                 Timing & Results by Atlantic Chip Timing
 
==========================Age Group Results====================================================== 
       Bib                                                    Div             Gun    Chip   Pace/  
Place  No.       Name           City / Town     Prov CO. Res  Total    Div    Time   Time   Km  
===== ===== =================== =============== ==== === ===  ======== =====  ====== ===== ======


    1  1010 Curtis Archibald    Halifax         NS   CA        1/25   M2029   16:11   16:10  3:14 
    2  1452 Toby Hennigar       Halifax         NS   CA        2/25   M2029   16:16   16:15  3:15 
    3  1449 Dean Strowbridge    Willow Grove    NB   CA        1/44   M3039   16:30   16:29  3:18 
    4  1017 Rami Bardeesy       Halifax         NS   CA        2/44   M3039   16:36   16:36  3:20 
    5  1271 Ray Moorehead       Dartmouth       NS   CA        1/52   M4049   17:03   17:03  3:25 
    6  1444 Hugh McIsaac        Windsor Jct     NS   CA        2/52   M4049   17:22   17:20  3:28 
    7  1409 Doug Vincent        Dartmouth       NS   CA        3/44   M3039   17:27   17:25  3:29 
    8  1011 David Arnold        Dartmouth       NS   CA        3/52   M4049   17:42   17:41  3:33 
    9  1158 Ian Holdway         Beechville      NS   CA        4/44   M3039   17:44   17:43  3:33 
   10  1349 Denise Robson       Dartmouth       NS   CA        1/65   F3039   17:45   17:44  3:33 
   11  1407 Fergus Tweedale     Halifax         NS   CA        5/44   M3039   17:54   17:53  3:35 
   12  1261 Terry Melloy        Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y     4/52   M4049   17:56   17:56  3:36 
   13  1468 Kenny Fraser        Dartmouth       NS   CA        3/25   M2029   18:04   18:02  3:37 
   14  1330 Tyler Reddy         Dartmouth       NS   CA        4/25   M2029   18:06   18:05  3:37 
   15  1104 Robyn Erickson      Bedford         NS   CA        1/51   F2029   18:10   18:09  3:38 
   16  1154 Randall Hipson      Brookside       NS   CA        5/52   M4049   18:17   18:16  3:40 
   17  1207 Pierre Laberge      Bedford         NS   CA        6/52   M4049   18:23   18:22  3:41 
   18  1320 Brigham Poole       Yarmouth        NS   CA        1/10   M1315   18:29   18:28  3:42 
   19  1336 Corey Richard       Greenwood       NS   CA        5/25   M2029   18:35   18:32  3:43 
   20  1287 Ryan Neilson        Liverpool       NS   CA        6/25   M2029   18:39   18:37  3:44 
   21  1269 John Moore          Yarmouth        NS   CA        7/52   M4049   18:44   18:41  3:45 
   22  1439 Bruce Gallagher     Halifax         NS   CA        8/52   M4049   18:47   18:45  3:45 
   23  1132 Heather Goodfellow  Halifax         NS   CA        2/65   F3039   18:49   18:47  3:46 
   24  1057 Mike Chaulk         Halifax         NS   CA        7/25   M2029   18:57   18:54  3:47 
   25  1292 Dave Nevitt         Dartmouth       NS   CA        9/52   M4049   18:58   18:57  3:48 
   26  1462 Marco Albright      Yarmouth        NS   CA        6/44   M3039   19:07   19:03  3:49 
   27  1410 Trevor Wallworth    Halifax         NS   CA       10/52   M4049   19:11   19:09  3:50 
   28  1199 Tristan Kelley      Petite Riviere  NS   CA  Y     8/25   M2029   19:13   19:10  3:50 
   29  1107 Andrew Falkenham    Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y     1/8    M1619   19:14   19:08  3:50 
   30  1146 Oliver Hatheway     Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y     2/8    M1619   19:17   19:13  3:51 
   31  1456 Paul Van Bommel     Eastern Passage NS   CA       11/52   M4049   19:18   19:16  3:52 
   32  1155 Dave Hiscock        Kingston        NS   CA       12/52   M4049   19:20   19:17  3:52 
   33  1119 Ryan Fuller         Avonport        NS   CA        1/14   M0112   19:23   19:21  3:53 
   34  1393 Robert Sumerau      Pleasantville   NS   CA  Y     7/44   M3039   19:23   19:21  3:53 
   35  1172 Stuart Jobb         Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y     3/8    M1619   19:24   19:20  3:52 
   36  1136 Mike Grimbly        Dartmouth       NS   CA        1/46   M5059   19:29   19:26  3:54 
   37  1260 Robin Meister       New Ross        NS   CA  Y     2/46   M5059   19:32   19:31  3:55 
   38  1470 Neil Menzies        Liverpool       NS   CA        8/44   M3039   19:35   19:33  3:55 
   39  1317 Mike Pettipas       Dartmouth       NS   CA       13/52   M4049   19:38   19:35  3:55 
   40  1197 Matt Keith          Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y     9/44   M3039   19:42   19:37  3:56 
   41  1296 Victor Nickerson    Liverpool       NS   CA       14/52   M4049   19:45   19:39  3:56 
   42  1039 Derek Campbell      Windsor Junctio NS   CA        2/10   M1315   19:45   19:41  3:57 
   43  1097 Tim Duguay          Halifax         NS   CA        9/25   M2029   19:46   19:42  3:57 
   44  1370 Eric Shantz         Dartmouth       NS   CA       10/44   M3039   19:47   19:45  3:57 
   45  1156 Tammy Hiscock       Kingston        NS   CA        1/60   F4049   19:48   19:45  3:57 
   46  1012 Kyle Avery          Halifax         NS   CA       10/25   M2029   19:51   19:50  3:58 
   47  1273 Terry Morris        Hubbards        NS   CA        3/46   M5059   19:51   19:50  3:58 
   48  1408 Victor Vidito       Bridgetown      NS   CA       15/52   M4049   19:54   19:51  3:59 
   49  1264 Tom Middelveen      Kingston        NS   CA       16/52   M4049   19:55   19:52  3:59 
   50  1200 Leo Kennedy         Halifax         NS   CA        4/46   M5059   19:55   19:50  3:58 
   51  1421 Tyler Wile          Baker Settlemen NS   CA  Y     3/10   M1315   20:10   20:05  4:01 
   52  1354 Brad Rusaw          Chester         NS   CA  Y    11/44   M3039   20:11   20:07  4:02 
   53  1225 Linda MacDonald     Bedford         NS   CA        2/60   F4049   20:11   20:08  4:02 
   54  1453 Scott MacIntyre     Elmsdale        NS   CA        5/46   M5059   20:12   20:05  4:01 
   55  1210 Tiffany Larder      Blockhouse      NS   CA  Y     2/51   F2029   20:15   20:13  4:03 
   56  1429 Greg Young          Hampton         NS   CA       17/52   M4049   20:17   20:14  4:03 
   57  1357 Pat Saulnier        New Minas       NS   CA       18/52   M4049   20:21   20:17  4:04 
   58  1167 Leah Jabbour        Halifax         NS   CA        3/65   F3039   20:29   20:25  4:05 
   59  1300 Jeffrey Oakes       Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y     6/46   M5059   20:29   20:24  4:05 
   60  1060 Kevin Chisholm      Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y    12/44   M3039   20:37   20:32  4:07 
   61  1237 Craig MacTavish     Halifax         NS   CA       13/44   M3039   20:52   20:45  4:09 
   62  1113 Barry Fisher        Bangs Falls     NS   CA       19/52   M4049   20:52   20:49  4:10 
   63  1474 James Steeves       Halifax         NS   CA       11/25   M2029   20:54   20:45  4:09 
   64  1019 Todd Barkhouse      Halifax         NS   CA       12/25   M2029   20:55   20:48  4:10 
   65  1227 Susan MacDonald     Kingston        NS   CA        1/27   F5059   21:00   20:56  4:12 
   66  1116 Mike Fitzsimmons    Fall River      NS   CA       20/52   M4049   21:00   20:56  4:12 
   67  1009 Paul Arbuckle       Halifax         NS   CA       21/52   M4049   21:01   20:55  4:11 
   68  1253 Dion McKay          New Germany     NS   CA  Y    22/52   M4049   21:02   20:58  4:12 
   69  1276 Jason Mossman       Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y     4/8    M1619   21:12   21:05  4:13 
   70  1294 Paul Newton         Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y     7/46   M5059   21:12   21:05  4:13 
   71  1420 Patrick Whitty      Dartmouth       NS   CA       13/25   M2029   21:14   21:09  4:14 
   72  1461 Mitchell MacDonald  Lunenburg       NS   CA  y     5/8    M1619   21:21   21:14  4:15 
   73  1394 Charles Sutton      Halifax         NS   CA       14/44   M3039   21:21   21:12  4:15 
   74  1008 Chris Anderson      Rose Bay        NS   CA  Y     1/17   M6069   21:27   21:23  4:17 
   75  1268 Amber Moase         Halifax         NS   CA        3/51   F2029   21:29   21:22  4:17 
   76  1101 Bob Edwards         Halifax         NS   CA        8/46   M5059   21:31   21:27  4:18 
   77  1043 Cathy Carter        Halifax         NS   CA        4/65   F3039   21:34   21:30  4:18 
   78  1026 Jp Boudreau         Kentville       NS   CA        9/46   M5059   21:35   21:28  4:18 
   79  1428 Jill Yealland       Halifax         NS   CA        4/51   F2029   21:37   21:32  4:19 
   80  1311 David Patrick       Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y    10/46   M5059   21:37   21:30  4:18 
   81  1068 Ranne Comeau-Shant Dartmouth       NS   CA        5/65   F3039   21:42   21:36  4:20 
   82  1121 Jonathan Fuller     Avonport        NS   CA       23/52   M4049   21:46   21:40  4:20 
   83  1455 Denton Creighton    Toronto         ON   CA       11/46   M5059   21:46   21:37  4:20 
   84  1112 Brent Fiander       Halifax         NS   CA       15/44   M3039   21:47   21:41  4:21 
   85  1235 Ena MacPherson      Halifax         NS   CA        3/60   F4049   21:48   21:43  4:21 
   86  1074 Doug Coulter        Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y    12/46   M5059   21:48   21:39  4:20 
   87  1028 Ian Bourke          Halifax         NS   CA       16/44   M3039   21:53   21:46  4:22 
   88  1059 Jonathan Chiasson   Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y    17/44   M3039   21:53   21:48  4:22 
   89  1440 Mike Whelan         Kingston        NS   CA       24/52   M4049   21:58   21:53  4:23 
   90  1238 Karen Marlin        Dartmouth       NS   CA        4/60   F4049   22:03   21:58  4:24 
   91  1481 Tobias Wolter       Bridgewater     NS   CA  y     2/14   M0112   22:07   22:03  4:25 
   92  1323 Christopher Posting Greenwood       NS   CA       25/52   M4049   22:09   22:01  4:25 
   93  1334 Phil Reid           Halifax         NS   CA       13/46   M5059   22:09   22:00  4:24 
   94  1042 Kyle Carpenter      Lower Sackville NS   CA       18/44   M3039   22:17   21:50  4:22 
   95  1067 Daniel Cohen        Halifax         NS   CA       14/25   M2029   22:20   22:12  4:27 
   96  1007 John Anderson       Lahave          NS   CA  Y    14/46   M5059   22:24   22:16  4:28 
   97  1175 Stephen Johnson     Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y    26/52   M4049   22:27   22:03  4:25 
   98  1100 Sarah Edwards       Halifax         NS   CA        1/7    F1619   22:32   22:24  4:29 
   99  1168 Tony Jabbour        Halifax         NS   CA       19/44   M3039   22:33   22:21  4:29 
  100  1219 Julian Lohnes       Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y    15/25   M2029   22:36   22:28  4:30 
  101  1335 Peter Rice          Beaverbank      NS   CA       27/52   M4049   22:38   22:25  4:29 
  102  1150 Roger Heisler       Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y    28/52   M4049   22:38   22:30  4:30 
  103  1248 Kelly McCann        Hubbards        NS   CA  Y    29/52   M4049   22:41   22:34  4:31 
  104  1342 Marcel Ritter       Sackville       NS   CA       16/25   M2029   22:43   22:27  4:30 
  105  1398 Scott Tanner        Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y     4/10   M1315   22:46   22:37  4:32 
  106  1416 Karen Weagle        Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y     5/60   F4049   22:47   22:41  4:33 
  107  1384 Mark Stein          Halifax         NS   CA       15/46   M5059   22:47   22:29  4:30 
  108  1280 Randy Mullen        South Farmingto NS   CA       30/52   M4049   22:47   22:35  4:31 
  109  1187 Simonne Kalau       Pleasantville   NS   CA  Y     6/65   F3039   22:48   22:43  4:33 
  110  1377 Joanne Smith        Halifax         NS   CA        2/27   F5059   22:52   22:43  4:33 
  111  1362 Yvette Scattolon    Halifax         NS   CA        7/65   F3039   22:52   22:43  4:33 
  112  1233 David MacLennen     Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y    16/46   M5059   22:53   22:43  4:33 
  113  1302 Heather O'Donnell   Middleton       NS   CA        5/51   F2029   22:56   22:39  4:32 
  114  1404 Karen Toews         Bridgewater     NS   CA        3/27   F5059   22:57   22:47  4:34 
  115  1117 Shannon Fox         Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y     8/65   F3039   22:58   22:51  4:35 
  116  1208 Jacob Langille      Blockhouse      NS   CA  Y     3/14   M0112   22:58   22:53  4:35 
  117  1282 Sandy Murray        Middleton       NS   CA        6/51   F2029   23:01   22:44  4:33 
  118  1560 Janet Hall          Kentville       NS   CA        6/60   F4049   23:01   22:49  4:34 
  119  1266 Ian Mitchell        Garden Lots     NS   CA        5/10   M1315   23:02   22:50  4:34 
  120  1301 Craig O'Donnell     Middleton       NS   CA       17/46   M5059   23:04   22:53  4:35 
  121  1015 Roy Banks           Kingston        NS   CA       31/52   M4049   23:05   22:54  4:35 
  122  1315 Loreen Pawlowski    Halifax         NS   CA        4/27   F5059   23:07   22:54  4:35 
  123  1082 Ozzie Damiani       Mahone Bay      NS   CA  Y     4/14   M0112   23:09   23:05  4:37 
  124  1454 Heather MacIntyre   Elmsdale        NS   CA        1/11   F1315   23:10   23:03  4:37 
  125  1298 Emily O Neill       Halifax         NS   CA        7/51   F2029   23:10   23:03  4:37 
  126  1073 Tyrone Cotie        Halifax         NS   CA       32/52   M4049   23:13   23:00  4:36 
  127  1188 Brian Kane          Sackville       NB   CA        2/17   M6069   23:14   23:04  4:37 
  128  1044 Gill Carter         Halifax         NS   CA       17/25   M2029   23:18   23:09  4:38 
  129  1347 Bill Roblee         Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y    18/46   M5059   23:19   23:16  4:40 
  130  1108 Peggy Falkenham-Bou Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y     7/60   F4049   23:20   22:56  4:36 
  131  1480 Courtney Bayne      Halifax         NS   CA        8/51   F2029   23:24   23:14  4:39 
  132  1162 Norma Houston       Halifax         NS   CA        8/60   F4049   23:26   23:18  4:40 
  133  1415 Rachael Weagle      Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y     1/16   F0112   23:27   23:21  4:41 
  134  1312 Alice Patrick       Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y     5/27   F5059   23:31   23:24  4:41 
  135  1392 Jenna Sullivan      Halifax         NS   CA        9/51   F2029   23:37   23:21  4:41 
  136  1265 Matthew Millar      Halifax         NS   CA       18/25   M2029   23:40   23:31  4:43 
  137  1380 Dave Stanford       Halifax         NS   CA       33/52   M4049   23:41   23:20  4:40 
  138  1190 Heather Kane        Toronto         ON   CA       10/51   F2029   23:43   23:30  4:42 
  139  1369 Doug Shanks         Halifax         NS   CA       34/52   M4049   23:45   23:28  4:42 
  140  1054 Bruce Chanter       Bedford         NS   CA       35/52   M4049   23:48   23:44  4:45 
  141  1387 Matt Stocker        Middleton       NS   CA        3/17   M6069   23:48   23:34  4:43 
  142  1194 Cheri Keeping       Newport         NS   CA        9/65   F3039   23:52   23:41  4:45 
  143  1205 Tanya King          Halifax         NS   CA       10/65   F3039   23:52   23:37  4:44 
  144  1360 Steve Saunders      Blockhouse      NS   CA  Y    19/46   M5059   23:52   23:42  4:45 
  145  1305 David O'Neil        Pleasantville   NS   CA  Y    20/46   M5059   23:55   23:32  4:43 
  146  1239 Brian Mason         Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y    36/52   M4049   23:55   23:44  4:45 
  147  1014 Michael Bailey      Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y    37/52   M4049   23:57   23:46  4:46 
  148  1343 Lorin Robar         New Germany     NS   CA  Y    19/25   M2029   23:59   23:47  4:46 
  149  1056 Richard Chataway    Cherry Hill     NS   CA  Y     4/17   M6069   24:00   23:45  4:45 
  150  1211 Craig Larsh         Halifax         NS   CA       20/25   M2029   24:00   23:50  4:46 
  151  1049 Carla Chambers      Halifax         NS   CA       11/65   F3039   24:01   23:11  4:39 
  152  1030 Bob Brake           Halifax         NS   CA        5/17   M6069   24:01   23:53  4:47 
  153  1437 Malcolm Pain        Halifax         NS   CA        1/2    M7099   24:02   23:53  4:47 
  154  1460 Weber Martina       Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    11/51   F2029   24:04   23:53  4:47 
  155  1013 Rachel Bailey       Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y     9/60   F4049   24:06   23:55  4:47 
  156  1023 Brianna Bethune     Beaver Bank     NS   CA        2/16   F0112   24:06   24:01  4:49 
  157  1115 Catherine Fitzsimmo Fall River      NS   CA       10/60   F4049   24:07   23:58  4:48 
  158  1352 Tom Rogers          New Germany     NS   CA  Y    21/46   M5059   24:08   23:55  4:47 
  159  1046 Nora Casson         Halifax         NS   CA       12/51   F2029   24:10   23:50  4:46 
  160  1244 Bill Maxwell        Liverpool       NS   CA       22/46   M5059   24:10   24:00  4:48 
  161  1395 Nancy Suwananprakar Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y    12/65   F3039   24:11   23:55  4:47 
  162  1467 Neil Christian      Halifax         NS   CA       20/44   M3039   24:15   23:54  4:47 
  163  1288 Anthony W. Nestel   Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y    38/52   M4049   24:15   24:00  4:48 
  164  1135 Ken Grant           Halifax         NS   CA       23/46   M5059   24:20   24:11  4:51 
  165  1206 Janelle Knickle     Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y    13/51   F2029   24:24   24:09  4:50 
  166  1192 Joan Kearney        Halifax         NS   CA       11/60   F4049   24:25   24:02  4:49 
  167  1559 Heather Mersey      Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y    14/51   F2029   24:27   24:18  4:52 
  168  1351 Phillip Rogers      Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y    39/52   M4049   24:29   24:12  4:51 
  169  1055 Llew Chase          Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y    24/46   M5059   24:32   24:19  4:52 
  170  1479 Bill Smith          New Germany     NS   CA  y    40/52   M4049   24:32   24:19  4:52 
  171  1332 Mason Redmond       Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y     6/10   M1315   24:32   24:08  4:50 
  172  1314 Liam Patterson      Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y     5/14   M0112   24:35   24:25  4:53 
  173  1290 Anton Nestel        Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y     6/8    M1619   24:36   24:22  4:53 
  174  1061 Jackie-Lee Chisholm Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y    13/65   F3039   24:37   24:06  4:50 
  175  1021 Ben Bears           Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y     6/14   M0112   24:38   24:18  4:52 
  176  1284 Connie Muzzatti     Mahone Bay      NS   CA  Y    14/65   F3039   24:38   24:08  4:50 
  177  1037 Kurt Butler         Hfx             NS   CA       21/25   M2029   24:39   24:31  4:55 
  178  1326 Christian Pugh      Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y    21/44   M3039   24:41   24:21  4:53 
  179  1278 Savannah Mossman    Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y     2/11   F1315   24:43   24:32  4:55 
  180  1170 Matt Jacques        Halifax         NS   CA       22/44   M3039   24:45   24:32  4:55 
  181  1285 Rochelle Myers      Moncton         NB   CA       15/51   F2029   24:51   24:27  4:54 
  182  1448 Stephen Himmelman   Halifax         NS   CA       23/44   M3039   24:52   24:24  4:53 
  183  1441 Tina White          Halifax         NS   CA       12/60   F4049   24:54   24:44  4:57 
  184  1066 Liane Clarkson      Lunenburg       NS   CA       13/60   F4049   24:58   24:18  4:52 
  185  1111 Craig Ferguson      Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y    41/52   M4049   24:58   24:34  4:55 
  186  1083 Molly Damiani       Mahone Bay      NS   CA  Y     3/11   F1315   25:00   24:55  4:59 
  187  1327 Edward  H Rafuse    Chester         NS   CA  Y    25/46   M5059   25:00   24:17  4:52 
  188  1090 Jesse Diepenveen    Hubbards        NS   CA       24/44   M3039   25:02   24:49  4:58 
  189  1378 Petra Spires        Hubley          NS   CA       15/65   F3039   25:04   24:23  4:53 
  190  1339 Luke Rimmington     Rose Bay        NS   CA  Y    42/52   M4049   25:05   24:42  4:57 
  191  1346 Shirley Robichaud   Riverport       NS   CA  Y     1/8    F6069   25:07   24:55  4:59 
  192  1249 Myles McCormich     Halifax         NS   CA       26/46   M5059   25:07   24:50  4:58 
  193  1263 Darren Schives      Halifax         NS   CA       43/52   M4049   25:08   24:41  4:57 
  194  1226 Nivose Macdonald    Halifax         NS   CA       16/51   F2029   25:11   24:47  4:58 
  195  1469 B J Duggan          Rosebay         NS   CA  y     7/10   M1315   25:15   24:51  4:59 
  196  1236 Ian MacRae          Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y    27/46   M5059   25:18   25:08  5:02 
  197  1004 Ron Allen           Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y     6/17   M6069   25:21   25:01  5:01 
  198  1169 Adam Jacobs         Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y    22/25   M2029   25:25   24:38  4:56 
  199  1228 Gerald MacDonald    Hampton         NS   CA        7/17   M6069   25:27   24:59  5:00 
  200  1088 Tiffany Delaney     Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y    16/65   F3039   25:28   25:13  5:03 
  201  1229 Gail MacDougall     Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y     6/27   F5059   25:30   25:13  5:03 
  202  1344 David Road Kill Rob Hantsport       NS   CA       28/46   M5059   25:33   25:21  5:05 
  203  1033 Luke Bryan          Pleasantville   NS   CA  Y    25/44   M3039   25:33   24:55  4:59 
  204  1048 Rob Chambers        Halifax         NS   CA       26/44   M3039   25:33   24:45  4:57 
  205  1152 Anneka Hennefent    Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y     3/16   F0112   25:35   25:17  5:04 
  206  1165 Kenneth Ingram      Lower Sackville NS   CA       27/44   M3039   25:36   25:26  5:06 
  207  1198 Denise Kelley       Petite Riviere  NS   CA  Y    17/51   F2029   25:39   25:25  5:05 
  208  1445 John Jenkins        Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    29/46   M5059   25:41   24:54  4:59 
  209  1306 Carmen Oniell       Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y    14/60   F4049   25:45   25:19  5:04 
  210  1203 Bill Kenny          Hammonds Plains NS   CA       30/46   M5059   25:54   25:41  5:09 
  211  1424 Wanda Winaut        Liverpool       NS   CA        2/8    F6069   25:54   25:39  5:08 
  212  1364 Annette Scott       Halifax         NS   CA        7/27   F5059   25:55   25:43  5:09 
  213  1251 Ian McDormand       Weymouth        NS   CA       28/44   M3039   25:56   25:23  5:05 
  214  1070 Kelly Cook          Lun Co.         NS   CA  Y    17/65   F3039   25:57   25:39  5:08 
  215  1316 Nancy Petrie        Mahone Bay      NS   CA  Y    15/60   F4049   26:01   25:27  5:06 
  216  1096 Brian Duggan        Dartmouth       NS   CA       31/46   M5059   26:08   25:47  5:10 
  217  1252 Wade McIsaac        Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y    29/44   M3039   26:10   25:22  5:05 
  218  1092 Wayne Dodge         Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y    44/52   M4049   26:10   25:59  5:12 
  219  1376 Tammy Slauenwhite   Rose Bay        NS   CA  Y    18/65   F3039   26:12   25:56  5:12 
  220  1353 Margaret Rowlands   Upper Tantallon NS   CA       19/65   F3039   26:14   25:41  5:09 
  221  1425 Norma Jean Worden-R New Germany     NS   CA  Y     2/7    F1619   26:20   26:08  5:14 
  222  1328 Deanna Rawding      Conquerall Bank NS   CA  Y    20/65   F3039   26:21   26:01  5:13 
  223  1193 Jenny Keenen        Halifax         NS   CA        3/8    F6069   26:23   26:11  5:15 
  224  1148 Gavin Hatheway      Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y     7/14   M0112   26:27   26:02  5:13 
  225  1071 Philip Cook         Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y    32/46   M5059   26:28   25:41  5:09 
  226  1142 Sheila Harris       Halifax         NS   CA       16/60   F4049   26:28   26:12  5:15 
  227  1024 Gillian Bethune     Halifax         NS   CA       18/51   F2029   26:29   25:50  5:10 
  228  1375 Shauna Siscoe       Stillwater Lake NS   CA       21/65   F3039   26:29   26:23  5:17 
  229  1144 Ron Hatheway        Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y    33/46   M5059   26:30   25:51  5:11 
  230  1322 Jack Poroznuk       Falmouth        NS   CA        8/17   M6069   26:33   26:20  5:16 
  231  1196 Connor Keith        Kingston        NS   CA        8/14   M0112   26:35   26:16  5:16 
  232  1195 Tim Keith           Kingston        NS   CA       30/44   M3039   26:36   26:16  5:16 
  233  1476 Julia MacArthur     Bridgewater     NS   CA  y    22/65   F3039   26:37   26:29  5:18 
  234  1053 Jenni Chancey       Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y    19/51   F2029   26:40   26:25  5:17 
  235  1430 Rex Young           Greenwood       NS   CA        9/17   M6069   26:41   26:29  5:18 
  236  1217 Melissa Legge       Aylesford       NS   CA       20/51   F2029   26:42   26:15  5:15 
  237  1143 Leah Harris-Shanks  Halifax         NS   CA        4/16   F0112   26:45   26:28  5:18 
  238  1402 Ron Tibert          Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y    31/44   M3039   26:49   26:20  5:16 
  239  1086 Selena Davidson     Mahone Bay      NS   CA  Y    23/65   F3039   26:52   26:32  5:19 
  240  1422 Diane Wilson        Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y     8/27   F5059   26:58   26:40  5:20 
  241  1114 Mark Fitzgerald     Minasville      NS   CA       23/25   M2029   27:07   26:40  5:20 
  242  1386 Susan Stewart       Halifax         NS   CA        9/27   F5059   27:13   26:54  5:23 
  243  1047 Amanda Chambers     Halifax         NS   CA       21/51   F2029   27:13   27:06  5:26 
  244  1350 Liz Rogers          Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y    17/60   F4049   27:14   26:57  5:24 
  245  1157 Blair Hodgman       Chester Basin   NS   CA  Y    10/27   F5059   27:17   26:54  5:23 
  246  1307 Pamela O'Regan      Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y    24/65   F3039   27:19   26:56  5:24 
  247  1131 Ted Godsell         Ottawa          ON   CA       32/44   M3039   27:20   26:57  5:24 
  248  1459 Emily Swinamer      Falmouth        NS   CA        5/16   F0112   27:21   26:35  5:19 
  249  1333 Pam Reeves          New Ross        NS   CA  Y    18/60   F4049   27:22   27:00  5:24 
  250  1270 Gary Moore          Borden Carlton  PE   CA       33/44   M3039   27:24   26:56  5:24 
  251  1191 Erin Kane           Ottawa          ON   CA       22/51   F2029   27:24   27:10  5:26 
  252  1063 Liam Clancey        Hubbards        NS   CA  Y    34/44   M3039   27:27   26:55  5:23 
  253  1242 Tyler Mason         Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y     9/14   M0112   27:28   26:59  5:24 
  254  1231 Jack MacKay         Dartmouth       NS   CA       34/46   M5059   27:28   26:59  5:24 
  255  1329 Rodney Rawding      Conquerall Bank NS   CA  Y    35/44   M3039   27:28   27:07  5:26 
  256  1098 Glenn Durnford      Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y    35/46   M5059   27:31   27:09  5:26 
  257  1450 Ashton Falkenham    Lunenburg       NS   CA  y     7/8    M1619   27:33   27:08  5:26 
  258  1204 Linda Kim           Halifax         NS   CA       25/65   F3039   27:34   26:51  5:23 
  259  1118 Dawn Francis        Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y    23/51   F2029   27:34   27:18  5:28 
  260  1159 Nancy Holland       Dartmouth       NS   CA       19/60   F4049   27:35   27:12  5:27 
  261  1177 Katrina Johnston    Chester         NS   CA  Y    26/65   F3039   27:38   27:12  5:27 
  262  1274 Beth Moser          Dartmouth       NS   CA       11/27   F5059   27:40   27:16  5:28 
  263  1141 Krista Hamm         Gold River      NS   CA  Y    27/65   F3039   27:41   27:15  5:27 
  264  1140 Danielle Hall-Sawle Kentville       NS   CA        4/11   F1315   27:44   27:32  5:31 
  265  1297 Sarah O Neill       Halifax         NS   CA       24/51   F2029   27:45   27:28  5:30 
  266  1091 Norma Doctor        Dartmouth       NS   CA       20/60   F4049   27:46   27:17  5:28 
  267  1299 John O Neill        Halifax         NS   CA       36/46   M5059   27:47   27:28  5:30 
  268  1171 Paula Jaworski      Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y    28/65   F3039   27:48   27:08  5:26 
  269  1109 Vicki Feener        Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y    21/60   F4049   27:53   27:45  5:33 
  270  1414 Kirsten Weagle      Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y     5/11   F1315   27:58   27:32  5:31 
  271  1388 Jill Stoddart       Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y    29/65   F3039   28:01   27:43  5:33 
  272  1374 Hannah Sinclair     Shubenacadie    NS   CA        6/11   F1315   28:02   27:21  5:29 
  273  1031 Jolene Brisson      Halifax         NS   CA       30/65   F3039   28:02   27:39  5:32 
  274  1161 Katherine Houde     Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y    31/65   F3039   28:03   27:40  5:32 
  275  1065 Cheryl Clark        Coldbrook       NS   CA       32/65   F3039   28:05   27:51  5:35 
  276  1418 Marilyn Webb        Hatchet Lake    NS   CA       12/27   F5059   28:06   27:30  5:30 
  277  1359 Sally Saunders      Halifax         NS   CA       22/60   F4049   28:06   27:44  5:33 
  278  1309 Sarah Owen          Halifax         NS   CA       25/51   F2029   28:07   27:24  5:29 
  279  1267 Patricia Mitchell   Halifax         NS   CA       23/60   F4049   28:07   27:25  5:29 
  280  1149 Deborah Hawkes      Mahone Bay      NS   CA  Y    24/60   F4049   28:07   27:23  5:29 
  281  1232 Christopher Maclean Stillwater Lake NS   CA       36/44   M3039   28:08   27:28  5:30 
  282  1321 Erica Poole         Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y    26/51   F2029   28:12   27:51  5:35 
  283  1221 Heather Lynch       New Germany     NS   CA  Y    33/65   F3039   28:12   27:51  5:35 
  284  1089 Terry Delong        Chester Basin   NS   CA  Y    37/46   M5059   28:21   27:35  5:31 
  285  1442 John Millett        Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    45/52   M4049   28:22   27:51  5:35 
  286  1134 Blair Goulden       Lower Sackville NS   CA       46/52   M4049   28:29   28:04  5:37 
  287  1189 Kathryn Kane        Fredericton     NB   CA       27/51   F2029   28:29   28:15  5:39 
  288  1099 Vicky Dwyer         Halifax         NS   CA       13/27   F5059   28:29   28:17  5:40 
  289  1085 Sherry Darling      Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y    25/60   F4049   28:30   27:56  5:36 
  290  1174 Heather Johnson     Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y    26/60   F4049   28:34   28:16  5:40 
  291  1348 Laura Roblee        Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y    14/27   F5059   28:36   28:03  5:37 
  292  1304 David H. Oickle     Liverpool       NS   CA       10/17   M6069   28:37   28:08  5:38 
  293  1103 Tonia Endres        Berwick         NS   CA       34/65   F3039   28:39   28:12  5:39 
  294  1484 Dianne Baker        Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    15/27   F5059   28:45   28:07  5:38 
  295  1182 Angela Joudrey      Windsor         NS   CA       35/65   F3039   28:45   27:57  5:36 
  296  1295 Kate Newton         Halifax         NS   CA       28/51   F2029   28:47   28:24  5:41 
  297  1255 Nancy McLaughlin    Carleton        NS   CA       36/65   F3039   28:48   28:15  5:39 
  298  1147 Leslie Hatheway     Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y     7/11   F1315   28:52   28:27  5:42 
  299  1137 Georgina Johansen   Branch Lahave   NS   CA  y    16/27   F5059   28:58   28:45  5:45 
  300  1475 Rob Lewis           Bridgewater     NS   CA  y    47/52   M4049   29:00   28:33  5:43 
  301  1358 Diana Saunders      Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y    37/65   F3039   29:00   28:33  5:43 
  302  1234 Genaya MacMillan    Halifax         NS   CA       38/65   F3039   29:00   28:26  5:42 
  303  1183 Catherine Joudrey   Halifax         NS   CA       29/51   F2029   29:02   28:17  5:40 
  304  1419 Chris Weeren        Halifax         NS   CA       48/52   M4049   29:02   28:17  5:40 
  305  1373 Emily Sinclair      Shubenacadie    NS   CA        8/11   F1315   29:08   28:26  5:42 
  306  1331 Richard Redmond     Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y    49/52   M4049   29:11   28:31  5:43 
  307  1281 Nancy Mullen        South Farmingto NS   CA       17/27   F5059   29:15   28:57  5:48 
  308  1022 Wayne Beazley       Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y    11/17   M6069   29:16   28:34  5:43 
  309  1050 Mark Chancey        St. John's      NL   CA       37/44   M3039   29:19   28:58  5:48 
  310  1151 Charlie Hennefent   Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y    10/14   M0112   29:21   29:03  5:49 
  311  1139 Linda Hall          Lower Sackville NS   CA       27/60   F4049   29:22   29:04  5:49 
  312  1027 Elizabeth Boudreau- Coldbrook       NS   CA       39/65   F3039   29:23   29:10  5:50 
  313  1451 Connie McComber     Catalone        NS   CA       28/60   F4049   29:24   28:59  5:48 
  314  1431 Linda Zinowki       Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y    18/27   F5059   29:25   29:04  5:49 
  315  1153 Allison Himmelman   Halifax         NS   CA       30/51   F2029   29:27   28:59  5:48 
  316  1179 Andrew Johnston     Moncton         NB   CA       24/25   M2029   29:28   28:51  5:47 
  317  1166 Mark Isbister       Mahone Bay      NS   CA  Y    38/44   M3039   29:30   28:56  5:48 
  318  1365 Cam Seamone         Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y    38/46   M5059   29:31   28:50  5:46 
  319  1243 Brit Mathisen       Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y    29/60   F4049   29:32   29:13  5:51 
  320  1397 Lisa Tanner         Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y    40/65   F3039   29:33   29:02  5:49 
  321  1178 Colin Johnston      Chester         NS   CA  Y    39/44   M3039   29:42   29:05  5:49 
  322  1230 Krista MacInnis     Chester Basin   NS   CA  Y    30/60   F4049   29:42   29:06  5:50 
  323  1438 Bruce Hill          Margarets Ville NS   CA       39/46   M5059   29:42   29:22  5:53 
  324  1220 Catharina Lomond    Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y    41/65   F3039   29:42   29:09  5:50 
  325  1040 Sara Campbell       Halifax         NS   CA       42/65   F3039   29:44   29:21  5:53 
  326  1286 Angela Nabuurs      Halifax         NS   CA       31/51   F2029   29:47   29:15  5:51 
  327  1202 Bernadette Kennedy  Upper Tantallon NS   CA       31/60   F4049   29:48   29:23  5:53 
  328  1356 Amy Sakalauskas     Dartmouth       NS   CA       43/65   F3039   30:02   29:21  5:53 
  329  1400 Tanya Thomas        Mahone Bay      NS   CA  Y    44/65   F3039   30:02   29:29  5:54 
  330  1283 Patricia Murray     Halifax         NS   CA       32/60   F4049   30:04   29:28  5:54 
  331  1303 Marion Oickle       Liverpool       NS   CA        4/8    F6069   30:18   29:47  5:58 
  332  1035 Meghan Burke        Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y     3/7    F1619   30:19   29:55  5:59 
  333  1341 Max Rimmington      Rose Bay        NS   CA  Y    11/14   M0112   30:22   29:57  6:00 
  334  1069 Anita Conrad        Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y    45/65   F3039   30:31   30:03  6:01 
  335  1215 Ashley Lecroy       Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y    32/51   F2029   30:35   30:03  6:01 
  336  1120 Darcy Fuller        Avonport        NS   CA        6/16   F0112   30:36   30:26  6:06 
  337  1016 Sandy Banks         Kingston        NS   CA       33/60   F4049   30:38   30:20  6:04 
  338  1138 Sabrina Hall        Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y    46/65   F3039   30:40   30:08  6:02 
  339  1443 Zilda Pettman       Garden Lots     NS   CA  y    19/27   F5059   30:42   30:12  6:03 
  340  1289 Mada Nestel         Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y    34/60   F4049   30:44   30:29  6:06 
  341  1391 Riley Strowbridge   Rose Bay        NS   CA  Y     8/10   M1315   30:45   30:21  6:05 
  342  1126 Kevin Gehue         Liverpool       NS   CA       40/44   M3039   30:46   30:35  6:07 
  343  1246 David Mazerall      Halifax         NS   CA       40/46   M5059   30:46   30:30  6:06 
  344  1106 Heather Fairbairn   Halifax         NS   CA       35/60   F4049   31:00   30:20  6:04 
  345  1145 Gail Hatheway       Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y    36/60   F4049   31:02   30:24  6:05 
  346  1186 Stephanie Kaizer    Halifax         NS   CA       37/60   F4049   31:03   30:27  6:06 
  347  1367 Stephanie Sernyk    Halifax         NS   CA       47/65   F3039   31:08   30:30  6:06 
  348  1020 Karen Bears         Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y    48/65   F3039   31:10   30:50  6:10 
  349  1325 Cheryl Pugh         Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y    38/60   F4049   31:12   30:52  6:11 
  350  1413 Rebecc Weagle       Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y     7/16   F0112   31:15   30:50  6:10 
  351  1319 Jennifer Pittman    Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y     4/7    F1619   31:17   30:54  6:11 
  352  1181 Shelley Joudrey     Lawrencetown    NS   CA       49/65   F3039   31:17   31:00  6:12 
  353  1081 Nicole Daley        Upper Tantallon NS   CA       50/65   F3039   31:19   31:04  6:13 
  354  1458 Neil Silver         Fauxburg        NS   CA       41/44   M3039   31:32   30:42  6:09 
  355  1124 Gail Gauthier       Western Shore   NS   CA  Y    39/60   F4049   31:32   31:00  6:12 
  356  1381 Jen Stanford        Halifax         NS   CA       51/65   F3039   31:34   31:13  6:15 
  357  1345 Arnold Robertson    Hantsport       NS   CA        2/2    M7099   31:35   31:23  6:17 
  358  1222 Alex Lynch          Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y    12/14   M0112   31:43   31:16  6:16 
  359  1324 Natalie Pothier     Wedgeport       NS   CA       52/65   F3039   31:44   31:03  6:13 
  360  1003 Judy Allen          Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y     5/8    F6069   31:46   31:12  6:15 
  361  1427 Vickey Works        Halifax         NS   CA       20/27   F5059   31:46   31:12  6:15 
  362  1379 Krista Spurr        Halifax         NS   CA       53/65   F3039   31:53   31:21  6:17 
  363  1396 Susan Tabor         Bedford         NS   CA       21/27   F5059   31:54   31:23  6:17 
  364  1087 Ralph Deamond       Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y    12/17   M6069   31:59   31:41  6:21 
  365  1340 Alexander Rimmingto Rose Bay        NS   CA  Y     9/10   M1315   32:01   31:25  6:17 
  366  1337 Susan Rickard       Dartmouth       NS   CA       22/27   F5059   32:01   31:38  6:20 
  367  1471 Tom Wyatt           Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    10/10   M1315   32:02   31:25  6:17 
  368  1291 Betty Nevitt        Dartmouth       NS   CA        1/1    F7099   32:12   31:53  6:23 
  369  1072 Brittany Corkum     Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y    33/51   F2029   32:12   31:56  6:24 
  370  1051 Gloria Chancey      St. John's      NL   CA       42/44   M3039   32:13   31:25  6:17 
  371  1105 Jennine Ernst       Mahone Bay      NS   CA  Y    34/51   F2029   32:14   31:30  6:18 
  372  1078 Keltie Daigle       Bedford         NS   CA       40/60   F4049   32:15   31:59  6:24 
  373  1128 Fiona Gibb          Hd Of St. Marga NS   CA       41/60   F4049   32:19   31:40  6:20 
  374  1293 Ryan Newall         North River     NS   CA       25/25   M2029   32:21   31:35  6:19 
  375  1412 Alecia Wamboldt     North River     NS   CA       35/51   F2029   32:21   31:35  6:19 
  376  1423 Barb Wilson         Lower Sackville NS   CA       42/60   F4049   32:22   31:46  6:22 
  377  1130 Manon Gilroy        Halifax         NS   CA       23/27   F5059   32:23   31:50  6:22 
  378  1018 Laura Barkhouse     Western Shore   NS   CA  Y    43/60   F4049   32:25   31:50  6:22 
  379  1184 Nancy Julien        Western Shore   NS   CA  Y    44/60   F4049   32:26   31:50  6:22 
  380  1313 Shannon Patterson   Mahone Bay      NS   CA  Y    54/65   F3039   32:27   31:56  6:24 
  381  1372 Shelly Shaw         Herring Cove    NS   CA       45/60   F4049   32:27   31:42  6:21 
  382  1389 Sandra Storey       Halifax         NS   CA       46/60   F4049   32:29   31:44  6:21 
  383  1079 Brooklyn Daigle     Bedford         NS   CA        5/7    F1619   32:32   32:18  6:28 
  384  1036 Megan Burrows       Chester         NS   CA  Y    55/65   F3039   32:41   32:05  6:25 
  385  1163 Erin Howe           Chester         NS   CA  Y    36/51   F2029   32:43   32:06  6:26 
  386  1218 Renee Legrow        Halifax         NS   CA       37/51   F2029   32:45   32:26  6:30 
  387  1045 Elky Carter         Halifax         NS   CA       38/51   F2029   32:45   32:26  6:30 
  388  1390 Tania Strowbridge   Rose Bay        NS   CA  Y    47/60   F4049   32:52   32:22  6:29 
  389  1432 Marilyn Zinowki     Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y    24/27   F5059   32:53   32:30  6:30 
  390  1129 Jennifer Gilby      Chester         NS   CA  Y    25/27   F5059   32:53   32:16  6:28 
  391  1084 Kathy Damiani       Mahone Bay      NS   CA  Y    48/60   F4049   32:53   32:04  6:25 
  392  1094 Carol Draper        Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y     6/8    F6069   32:53   32:05  6:25 
  393  1005 Bruce Allen         Chester Basin   NS   CA  Y    13/17   M6069   33:05   32:31  6:31 
  394  1399 George Taylor       Halifax         NS   CA       50/52   M4049   33:10   32:27  6:30 
  395  1447 Kyla Risser         Dayspring       NS   CA  y     9/11   F1315   33:16   32:52  6:35 
  396  1371 Michael Shaw        Herring Cove    NS   CA       41/46   M5059   33:30   32:44  6:33 
  397  1478 Rodney Clothier     Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y    42/46   M5059   33:30   33:00  6:36 
  398  1338 Janet Rimmingto     Rose Bay        NS   CA  Y    49/60   F4049   33:33   32:58  6:36 
  399  1076 Darren Crook        Dartmouth       NS   CA       43/44   M3039   33:34   32:53  6:35 
  400  1463 Mahalia Kalau       West Lahave     NS   CA  y     8/16   F0112   33:34   32:57  6:36 
  401  1465 Alexandria Porter   West Lahave     NS   CA  y     9/16   F0112   33:34   32:57  6:36 
  402  1426 Robin Works         Halifax         NS   CA       43/46   M5059   33:41   33:06  6:38 
  403  1052 Ralph Chancey       Lunenburg       NS   CA       14/17   M6069   33:44   32:56  6:36 
  404  1125 Nicholas Gear       Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y     8/8    M1619   33:47   33:41  6:45 
  405  1477 Jenna Clothier      Lunenburg       NS   CA  y     6/7    F1619   33:47   33:24  6:41 
  406  1034 Patrick Bryan       Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y    51/52   M4049   33:47   33:14  6:39 
  407  1277 Shyanne Mossman     Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y    10/16   F0112   33:50   33:25  6:41 
  408  1457 Ian Jenner          Bridgetown      NS   CA       13/14   M0112   33:56   33:27  6:42 
  409  1464 Nelson Porteous     Bridgetown      NS   CA       15/17   M6069   33:56   33:27  6:42 
  410  1401 Laura Tibert        Bedford         NS   CA       39/51   F2029   33:57   33:29  6:42 
  411  1058 Makiko Chiasson     Bedford         NS   CA       50/60   F4049   34:00   33:31  6:43 
  412  1466 Holly Hughes        Halifax         NS   CA       40/51   F2029   34:02   33:41  6:45 
  413  1247 Carolyn Mc Donald   Halifax         NS   CA       56/65   F3039   34:10   33:43  6:45 
  414  1250 Bonnie McCormich    Halifax         NS   CA       51/60   F4049   34:17   34:00  6:48 
  415  1406 Sherri Turner       Halifax         NS   CA       52/60   F4049   34:20   33:54  6:47 
  416  1262 Krista Merrill      Halifax         NS   CA       41/51   F2029   34:26   33:51  6:47 
  417  1064 Raina Clancey       Hubbards        NS   CA  Y    57/65   F3039   34:27   33:54  6:47 
  418  1080 Ryleigh Daigle      Bedford         NS   CA       10/11   F1315   34:28   34:13  6:51 
  419  1127 Gabrielle Gesner    Williamswood    NS   CA       42/51   F2029   34:34   33:55  6:47 
  420  1176 Andrea Johnston     Upper Tantallon NS   CA       58/65   F3039   34:42   34:10  6:50 
  421  1212 Jen Laurette        Halifax         NS   CA       43/51   F2029   35:29   34:58  7:00 
  422  1224 Jill MacBeath       Halifax         NS   CA       44/51   F2029   35:29   34:59  7:00 
  423  1077 Patty Culbert       Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y    59/65   F3039   35:48   35:05  7:01 
  424  1095 Jim Drover          Halifax         NS   CA       16/17   M6069   36:17   35:42  7:09 
  425  1041 Amanda Carpenter    Lower Sackville NS   CA       60/65   F3039   36:23   35:38  7:08 
  426  1256 Meaghan McNamara    Halifax         NS   CA       45/51   F2029   36:37   36:00  7:12 
  427  1241 Alicia Mason        Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y    11/16   F0112   36:45   36:15  7:15 
  428  1310 Andrea Parker       Yarmouth        NS   CA       46/51   F2029   37:10   36:29  7:18 
  429  1275 Sage Mosgrove       Halifax         NS   CA       12/16   F0112   37:14   36:39  7:20 
  430  1361 Barry Scallion      Lower Sackville NS   CA       44/46   M5059   37:15   36:31  7:19 
  431  1272 Audrey Morgan       Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y     7/8    F6069   37:19   36:31  7:19 
  432  1201 Bernadette Kennedy  Halifax         NS   CA       53/60   F4049   37:19   36:44  7:21 
  433  1110 Gail Feeney         Dartmouth       NS   CA       54/60   F4049   37:41   37:15  7:27 
  434  1382 Jennifer Steele     Halifax         NS   CA       55/60   F4049   37:42   37:15  7:27 
  435  1366 Julia Selig         Conquerall Mill NS   CA  Y    47/51   F2029   37:44   37:12  7:27 
  436  1403 Joyce Tilley        Halifax         NS   CA       26/27   F5059   37:50   37:14  7:27 
  437  1164 Rick Huyck          Dartmouth       NS   CA       45/46   M5059   37:58   37:14  7:27 
  438  1025 Helen Boden         Head Of St. Mar NS   CA       56/60   F4049   37:58   37:16  7:28 
  439  1029 Bruce Bowen         Halifax         NS   CA       52/52   M4049   37:59   37:17  7:28 
  440  1245 Laura Mazerall      Halifax         NS   CA       57/60   F4049   38:48   38:32  7:43 
  441  1002 Mary Abriel-Sangste Halifax         NS   CA       48/51   F2029   38:57   38:10  7:38 
  442  1133 Jetske Goslinga     Dartmouth       NS   CA       49/51   F2029   38:59   38:15  7:39 
  443  1180 Lindsey Jones       Halifax         NS   CA       50/51   F2029   39:02   38:20  7:40 
  444  1093 Martha Dolliver     Blockhouse      NS   CA  Y    58/60   F4049   39:14   38:29  7:42 
  445  1123 Wenda Garabb        Milford         NS   CA       61/65   F3039   39:16   38:39  7:44 
  446  1102 Cinda Elhajj        Halifax         NS   CA       51/51   F2029   39:16   38:39  7:44 
  447  1257 Denise McNeil       Sackville       NS   CA       62/65   F3039   39:17   38:40  7:44 
  448  1434 Tamara Cooper       Bedford         NS   CA       13/16   F0112   39:34   38:55  7:47 
  449  1436 Natalie Cooper      Bedford         NS   CA       14/16   F0112   39:34   38:55  7:47 
  450  1435 Mary MacEachern     Dartmouth       NS   CA       59/60   F4049   39:35   38:56  7:48 
  451  1417 Lisa Weatherhead    Dartmouth       NS   CA       63/65   F3039   39:55   39:24  7:53 
  452  1160 Tracy Holland       Borden Carlton  PE   CA       64/65   F3039   40:58   40:20  8:04 
  453  1240 April Mason         Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y    65/65   F3039   41:07   40:36  8:08 
  454  1472 Donna Cook          Bridgewater     NS   CA  y    60/60   F4049   41:17   40:55  8:11 
  455  1473 Riley Cook          Bridgewater     NS   CA  y    14/14   M0112   41:18   40:56  8:12 
  456  1433 Kelly Chapman       Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    15/16   F0112   41:39   41:14  8:15 
  457  1446 Martha Jenkins      Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    16/16   F0112   41:39   40:53  8:11 
  458  1411 Scott Walters       Nine Mile River NS   CA       44/44   M3039   41:41   40:53  8:11 
  459  1032 Mary Brown          Mill Village    NS   CA        8/8    F6069   41:58   41:17  8:16 
  460  1214 Jane Lecroy         Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y    27/27   F5059   43:15   42:27  8:30 
  461  1213 Phil Lecroy         Lunenburg       NS   CA  Y    46/46   M5059   43:15   42:26  8:30 
  462  1483 Samantha Lee Mason  Halifax         NS   CA       11/11   F1315   45:20   45:14  9:03 
  463  1482 Nicole Amirault     Halifax         NS   CA        7/7    F1619   45:20   45:14  9:03 
  464  1062 Ken Churchill       Bridgewater     NS   CA  Y    17/17   M6069   45:44   45:01  9:01 
   6/16/2008  8:52PM