Lunenburg World Heritage Site 5 Kilometer Road Race

Results for Lunenburg World Heritage Site 5 Kilometer Road Race
June 10th, 2007

 
                Lunenburg World Heritage 5 K (5_Km)
      Lunenburg, NS  June 10th, 2007 9:30 A.M.  Weather: Overcast 18
                        Race Director:  Bill Roblee
                 Timing & Results by Atlantic Chip Timing
 
==========================Age Group Results====================================================== 
       Bib                                                    Div             Gun    Chip   Pace/  
Place  No.       Name           City / Town     Prov CO. Res  Total    Div    Time   Time   Km  
===== ===== =================== =============== ==== === ===  ======== =====  ====== ===== ======


    1  1462 Rami Bardeesy       Halifax         NS   CA        1/42   M3039   16:25   16:25  3:17 
    2  1459 Dean Strowbridge    Willow Grove    NB   CA        2/42   M3039   16:30   16:30  3:18 
    3  1449 Joel Bergnam                        NS   CA        1/15   M1315   16:44   16:44  3:21 
    4  1203 Kenny Fraser        Dartmouth       NS   CA        1/16   M2029   16:55   16:54  3:23 
    5  1531 Cliff Worden-Rogers Lunenburg       NS   CA  y     2/16   M2029   16:55   16:54  3:23 
    6  1015 Andrew Harris       New Minas       NS   CA        3/16   M2029   16:58   16:57  3:24 
    7  1379 Terry Melloy        Bridgewater     NS   CA  y     1/57   M4049   17:05   17:04  3:25 
    8  1361 Ray Moorehead       Kentville       NS   CA        2/57   M4049   17:20   17:20  3:28 
    9  1357 Brent Addison       Hammonds Plains NS   CA        4/16   M2029   17:22   17:21  3:29 
   10  1096 Trent Austen        Antigonish      NS   CA        5/16   M2029   17:23   17:22  3:29 
   11  1438 David Arnold        Dartmouth       NS   CA        3/57   M4049   17:23   17:23  3:29 
   12  1051 Geoff Aucoin        Pleasantville   NS   CA  y     4/57   M4049   17:36   17:34  3:31 
   13  1342 Denise Robson       Dartmouth       NS   CA        1/70   F3039   17:41   17:40  3:32 
   14  1517 Justin Taylor       Bridgewater     NS   CA  y     2/15   M1315   17:42   17:41  3:33 
   15  1112 Randall Hipson      Brookside       NS   CA        5/57   M4049   17:46   17:44  3:33 
   16  1476 Steven Murray       Yarmouth        NS   CA        6/57   M4049   17:59   17:58  3:36 
   17  1287 Eric Carson         Halifax         NS   CA        1/15   M1619   18:03   18:01  3:37 
   18  1463 Lavinia Carreau     Truro           NS   CA        1/42   F2029   18:04   18:01  3:37 
   19  1492 Mike Hillis         Port Williams   NS   CA        7/57   M4049   18:04   18:03  3:37 
   20  1371 Tim Keith           Kingston        NS   CA        3/42   M3039   18:17   18:16  3:40 
   21  1454 JP Martin           Hammonds Plains NS   CA        2/15   M1619   18:37   18:36  3:44 
   22  1450 Lucas Corkum        Hammonds Plains NS   CA        3/15   M1619   18:43   18:43  3:45 
   23  1105 Paul van Bommel     Eastern Passage NS   CA        8/57   M4049   18:44   18:43  3:45 
   24  1453 Shawn Smith         Bedford         NS   CA        4/15   M1619   18:45   18:38  3:44 
   25  1149 Vance Kruszewski    Wolfville       NS   CA        4/42   M3039   18:46   18:46  3:46 
   26   120 Heather Goodfellow  Halifax         NS   CA        2/70   F3039   18:51   18:50  3:46 
   27  1243 Dave Hiscock        Dartmouth       NS   CA        9/57   M4049   18:52   18:50  3:46 
   28  1288 Dave Nevitt         Dartmouth       NS   CA       10/57   M4049   18:53   18:51  3:47 
   29  1456 Tiffany Larder      Blockhouse      NS   CA  y     2/42   F2029   19:04   18:56  3:48 
   30  1250 Ray Williams        Dartmouth       NS   CA        1/39   M5059   19:07   19:05  3:49 
   31  1253 John Moore          Yarmouth        NS   CA        5/42   M3039   19:09   19:07  3:50 
   32  1303 Robin Meister       New Ross        NS   CA  y     2/39   M5059   19:11   19:11  3:51 
   33  1465 Robert Carroll      Grande Prairie  AB   CA       11/57   M4049   19:12   19:09  3:50 
   34  1528 Andrew Keilty       Halifax         NS   CA        6/42   M3039   19:22   19:22  3:53 
   35  1242 Tammy Hiscock       Dartmouth       NS   CA        1/86   F4049   19:28   19:26  3:54 
   36  1111 Edward James        Kentville       NS   CA        7/42   M3039   19:30   19:27  3:54 
   37  1152 Tristan Langley     Belmont         NS   CA        1/17   F1315   19:30   19:29  3:54 
   38  1184 Al Heubach          Lunenburg       NS   CA  y     3/39   M5059   19:37   19:35  3:55 
   39  1020 Rene Murphy         Wolfville       NS   CA       12/57   M4049   19:44   19:38  3:56 
   40  1065 Layton Reid         Halifax         NS   CA        6/16   M2029   19:54   19:48  3:58 
   41  1286 Sherry Carson       Halifax         NS   CA        1/43   F5059   19:57   19:55  3:59 
   42  1490 Greg Young          Hampton         NB   CA       13/57   M4049   19:59   19:59  4:00 
   43  1230 Terry Morris        Hubbards        NS   CA        4/39   M5059   20:03   20:00  4:00 
   44  1309 Andrew Falkenham    Lunenburg       NS   CA  y     3/15   M1315   20:03   19:58  4:00 
   45  1168 Tim Duguay          Halifax         NS   CA        7/16   M2029   20:07   20:04  4:01 
   46  1468 Scott MacIntyre     Elmsdale        NS   CA       14/57   M4049   20:13   20:10  4:02 
   47  1058 Leo Kennedy         Halifax         NS   CA        5/39   M5059   20:16   20:12  4:03 
   48  1008 Leah Jabbour        Halifax         NS   CA        3/70   F3039   20:20   20:18  4:04 
   49  1125 kyle stewart        liverpool       NS   CA        5/15   M1619   20:22   20:08  4:02 
   50  1083 Brent MacDonald     Hammonds Plains NS   CA        1/19   M6069   20:25   20:21  4:05 
   51  1122 victor nickerson    liverpool       NS   CA       15/57   M4049   20:26   20:18  4:04 
   52  1073 John Huxtable       Halifax         NS   CA       16/57   M4049   20:30   20:23  4:05 
   53  1333 Heather Mosher      Halifax         NS   CA        1/9    F1619   20:35   20:27  4:06 
   54  1294 Brad Rusaw          Chester         NS   CA  y     8/42   M3039   20:35   20:25  4:05 
   55  1353 Clarence Whynot     Dartmouth       NS   CA       17/57   M4049   20:38   20:32  4:07 
   56  1256 Stuart Jobb         Lunenburg       NS   CA  y     6/15   M1619   20:39   20:33  4:07 
   57  1458 Andrew MacNeil      Timberlea       NS   CA        9/42   M3039   20:41   20:35  4:07 
   58  1165 Tom Middelveen      Kingston        NS   CA       18/57   M4049   20:42   20:39  4:08 
   59  1277 Kevin Chisholm      Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    10/42   M3039   20:44   20:40  4:08 
   60  1469 Susan MacDonald     Kingston        NS   CA        2/43   F5059   20:47   20:44  4:09 
   61  1110 Paula James         Kentville       NS   CA        4/70   F3039   20:48   20:44  4:09 
   62  1254 Jonathan Chiasson   Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    11/42   M3039   20:51   20:46  4:10 
   63  1121 Malcolm MacDonald   Halifax         NS   CA        6/39   M5059   20:52   20:48  4:10 
   64  1385 David Stobbe        Bridgewater     NS   CA  y    19/57   M4049   20:53   20:51  4:11 
   65  1041 Terry Mosher        Dartmouth       NS   CA        7/39   M5059   20:56   20:54  4:11 
   66  1210 Katelynn Carver     Conquerall bank NS   CA  y     2/17   F1315   20:58   20:55  4:11 
   67  1134 Doug Coulter        Lunenburg       NS   CA  y     8/39   M5059   20:59   20:50  4:10 
   68  1216 Josh Young          Bridgewater     NS   CA  y     7/15   M1619   21:00   20:58  4:12 
   69  1377 Tristan Kelley      Petite Riviere  NS   CA  y     8/16   M2029   21:01   20:49  4:10 
   70  1420 Joe MacEachern      Stillwater Lake NS   CA       12/42   M3039   21:02   20:55  4:11 
   71  1208 Ryan Fuller         Avonport        NS   CA        1/9    M0112   21:04   21:02  4:13 
   72  1319 Sarah Edwards       Halifax         NS   CA        3/17   F1315   21:06   21:03  4:13 
   73  1172 Mark Fraser         Bedford         NS   CA       13/42   M3039   21:12   21:08  4:14 
   74  1251 Cathy Carter        Halifax         NS   CA        5/70   F3039   21:16   21:12  4:15 
   75  1158 Rod Strowbridge     Rose Bay        NS   CA  y    20/57   M4049   21:20   21:18  4:16 
   76  1358 Steve Addison       Hammonds Plains NS   CA        8/15   M1619   21:27   21:20  4:16 
   77  1503 Michael Roberts     Halifax         NS   CA       14/42   M3039   21:28   21:15  4:15 
   78  1323 Wayne Rose          Halifax         NS   CA        9/39   M5059   21:33   21:27  4:18 
   79  1296 John Anderson       Lahave          NS   CA  y    10/39   M5059   21:37   21:33  4:19 
   80  1048 Paul Arbuckle       Sunnybrook      NS   CA  y    21/57   M4049   21:39   21:33  4:19 
   81  1486 Gord Crowell        Hantsport       NS   CA       11/39   M5059   21:39   21:37  4:20 
   82  1077 Kirsti Mason        Dartmouth       NS   CA        1/15   F0112   21:40   21:35  4:19 
   83  1027 mike pettipas       Dartmouth       NS   CA       22/57   M4049   21:45   21:34  4:19 
   84  1174 ROB ASKE            BEDFORD         NS   CA       23/57   M4049   21:49   21:27  4:18 
   85  1281 Phil Reid           Halifax         NS   CA       12/39   M5059   21:55   21:51  4:23 
   86  1101 David MacLennan     Crescent Beach  NS   CA  y    24/57   M4049   21:55   21:51  4:23 
   87  1227 Bill Roblee         Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    13/39   M5059   21:56   21:53  4:23 
   88  1376 Karen Weagle        Bridgewater     NS   CA  y     2/86   F4049   21:57   21:54  4:23 
   89  1150 Carly Langley       Belmont         NS   CA        4/17   F1315   21:57   21:54  4:23 
   90  1431 Geri Wallace        Halifax         NS   CA        3/43   F5059   21:57   21:52  4:23 
   91  1345 Mark Stein          Halifax         NS   CA       14/39   M5059   22:01   21:55  4:23 
   92  1265 Dave Patrick        Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    15/39   M5059   22:01   21:55  4:23 
   93  1387 Jason Mossman       Lunenburg       NS   CA  y     9/15   M1619   22:09   22:04  4:25 
   94  1363 Jen Beehan          Dartmouth       NS   CA        3/42   F2029   22:09   22:02  4:25 
   95  1447 Josh McNeill        Enfiled         NS   CA        2/9    M0112   22:12   22:08  4:26 
   96  1224 Susan Carbyn        New Minas       NS   CA        6/70   F3039   22:13   22:10  4:26 
   97  1283 Roger Heisler       Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    25/57   M4049   22:17   22:13  4:27 
   98  1320 Bob Edwards         Halifax         NS   CA       16/39   M5059   22:18   22:13  4:27 
   99  1386 Mark Hachey         Italy Cross     NS   CA  y    26/57   M4049   22:20   22:06  4:26 
  100  1373 Sharon Myra         Lunenburg       NS   CA  y     3/86   F4049   22:21   22:04  4:25 
  101  1136 Sarah Cunningham    Halifax         NS   CA        4/42   F2029   22:21   21:59  4:24 
  102  1322 Joanne Smith        Halifax         NS   CA        4/43   F5059   22:22   22:15  4:27 
  103  1066 Jon Clarke          Victoria        BC   CA        9/16   M2029   22:24   21:58  4:24 
  104  1128 Doug Shanks         Halifax         NS   CA       27/57   M4049   22:25   22:18  4:28 
  105  1433 Louise LeDuc        Halifax         NS   CA        5/43   F5059   22:27   22:23  4:29 
  106  1293 Emily Meisner       South Brookfiel NS   CA        2/9    F1619   22:30   22:26  4:30 
  107  1104 David Steeves       Shearwater      NS   CA       15/42   M3039   22:30   22:22  4:29 
  108  1496 Bill Koch           Bedford         NS   CA       28/57   M4049   22:31   22:21  4:29 
  109  1268 Joan Kearny         Halifax         NS   CA        4/86   F4049   22:33   22:22  4:29 
  110  1037 Karen Marlin        Dartmouth       NS   CA        5/86   F4049   22:34   22:30  4:30 
  111  1467 Heather MacIntyre   Elmsdale        NS   CA        5/17   F1315   22:34   22:31  4:31 
  112  1521 Evan Cameron        Brooklyn        NS   CA       10/15   M1619   22:35   21:54  4:23 
  113  1393 Chris Mosher        Upper Tantallon NS   CA       16/42   M3039   22:35   22:17  4:28 
  114  1423 Katy Chancey        Lunenburg       NS   CA  y     5/42   F2029   22:37   22:29  4:30 
  115  1337 Martha Purcell      Lunenburg       NS   CA  y     3/9    F1619   22:38   22:33  4:31 
  116  1135 Daniel Bulger       New Minas       NS   CA       17/42   M3039   22:38   22:18  4:28 
  117  1297 Chris Anderson      Rose Bay        NS   CA  y    17/39   M5059   22:43   22:36  4:32 
  118  1280 Denise Mader        Beechville      NS   CA        7/70   F3039   22:48   22:41  4:33 
  119  1372 Kim Lewis           Bridgewater     NS   CA  y     6/86   F4049   22:49   22:35  4:31 
  120  1167 Kim Paine           Halifax         NS   CA        7/86   F4049   22:53   22:44  4:33 
  121  1166 Noel Paine          Halifax         NS   CA       18/42   M3039   22:54   22:44  4:33 
  122  1359 Pat Kennedy         Shubanacadie    NS   CA       18/39   M5059   22:56   22:46  4:34 
  123  1207 Christopher Oickle  New Germany     NS   CA  y    10/16   M2029   22:57   22:52  4:35 
  124  1384 Alex MacEachern     Dartmouth       NS   CA        2/19   M6069   22:59   22:51  4:35 
  125  1502 Graham Mann         Lunenburg       NS   CA  y     4/15   M1315   23:00   22:29  4:30 
  126  1480 Ena MacPherson      Halifax         NS   CA        8/86   F4049   23:03   22:47  4:34 
  127  1349 Steve Moores        Wolfville       NS   CA       19/39   M5059   23:05   23:02  4:37 
  128  1233 Paul Giroux         Amherst         NS   CA       20/39   M5059   23:09   23:06  4:38 
  129  1391 Anne Morten         Bedford         NS   CA        6/17   F1315   23:10   23:02  4:37 
  130  1180 Richard Chataway    Cherry Hill     NS   CA  y     3/19   M6069   23:16   22:54  4:35 
  131  1220 Graham Chandler     Rose Bay        NS   CA  y    29/57   M4049   23:17   22:52  4:35 
  132  1139 Brent Janke         Halifax         NS   CA       19/42   M3039   23:19   22:57  4:36 
  133  1155 Brent Fiander       Halifax         NS   CA       20/42   M3039   23:19   23:09  4:38 
  134  1266 Alice Patrick       Lunenburg       NS   CA  y     6/43   F5059   23:20   23:12  4:39 
  135  1324 Bob Brake           Halifax         NS   CA        4/19   M6069   23:21   23:12  4:39 
  136  1263 Heather Mersey      Lunenburg       NS   CA  y     6/42   F2029   23:24   23:06  4:38 
  137  1292 Eric Bolland        Kentville       NS   CA       30/57   M4049   23:28   23:19  4:40 
  138  1475 Scott Tanner        Lunenburg       NS   CA  y     5/15   M1315   23:30   22:58  4:36 
  139  1477 Kenzie Hatcher      Dartmouth       NS   CA        7/42   F2029   23:30   23:08  4:38 
  140  1451 Brianna Bethune     Beaver Bank     NS   CA        2/15   F0112   23:35   23:26  4:42 
  141  1009 Tony Jabbour        Halifax         NS   CA       21/42   M3039   23:35   23:25  4:41 
  142  1505 Molly Damiani       Mahone Bay      NS   CA  y     7/17   F1315   23:37   23:17  4:40 
  143  1050 Jacqueline Crosby   Liverpool       NS   CA        8/70   F3039   23:38   23:18  4:40 
  144  1249 Scott McVittie      Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    21/39   M5059   23:40   23:10  4:38 
  145  1308 Nick Falkenham      Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    11/15   M1619   23:40   23:36  4:44 
  146  1514 M Pain              Bedford         NS   CA        5/19   M6069   23:42   23:33  4:43 
  147  1317 Karen Hughes        Newport         NS   CA        7/43   F5059   23:43   23:33  4:43 
  148  1151 Cassidy Langley     Belmont         NS   CA        3/15   F0112   23:44   23:42  4:45 
  149  1244 Wayne Dodge         Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    31/57   M4049   23:46   23:42  4:45 
  150  1525 Amber Corkum        Lunenburg       NS   CA  y     8/42   F2029   23:48   23:39  4:44 
  151  1052 Joann Aucoin        Pleasantville   NS   CA  y     9/86   F4049   23:51   23:43  4:45 
  152  1485 David Robertson     Hantsport       NS   CA       22/39   M5059   23:52   23:48  4:46 
  153  1481 Tom Dauphonee       Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    32/57   M4049   24:00   23:37  4:44 
  154  1307 Liane Clarkson      Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    10/86   F4049   24:02   23:49  4:46 
  155  1315 Peggy Falkenham-Bou Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    11/86   F4049   24:05   23:52  4:47 
  156  1273 Peter Rice          Beaverbank      NS   CA       33/57   M4049   24:06   23:52  4:47 
  157  1278 Jackie-Lee Chisholm Lunenburg       NS   CA  y     9/70   F3039   24:08   24:02  4:49 
  158  1314 Hal Robb            Timberlea       NS   CA        6/19   M6069   24:08   24:02  4:49 
  159  1419 Ron Tibert          Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    22/42   M3039   24:08   23:55  4:47 
  160  1440 Samantha MacKonzie  Bedford         NS   CA        4/9    F1619   24:13   24:05  4:49 
  161  1484 Dion McKay          New Germany     NS   CA  y    34/57   M4049   24:16   23:18  4:40 
  162  1301 Gerald MacDonald    Hampton         NS   CA        7/19   M6069   24:16   24:00  4:48 
  163  1414 Beth Renouf         Mahone Bay      NS   CA  y     1/16   F6069   24:18   24:09  4:50 
  164  1078 Dana Mason          Dartmouth       NS   CA       10/70   F3039   24:23   24:19  4:52 
  165  1147 Rachael Veinotte    Dartmouth       NS   CA       11/70   F3039   24:24   24:12  4:51 
  166  1422 Jenny Chancey       Lunenburg       NS   CA  y     9/42   F2029   24:26   24:18  4:52 
  167  1088 Ron Allen           Bridgewater     NS   CA  y     8/19   M6069   24:27   24:02  4:49 
  168  1267 Tom Ross            Middleton       NS   CA       23/39   M5059   24:28   24:10  4:50 
  169  1364 Patsy Eddy          Cow Bay         NS   CA       12/86   F4049   24:30   24:23  4:53 
  170  1259 Tom Rodgers         New Germany     NS   CA  y    24/39   M5059   24:31   24:05  4:49 
  171  1291 Tina White          Halifax         NS   CA       13/86   F4049   24:36   24:25  4:53 
  172  1491 Janet Curran        Bedford         NS   CA       14/86   F4049   24:37   24:29  4:54 
  173  1194 Jenna Sullivan      Halifax         NS   CA       10/42   F2029   24:37   24:16  4:52 
  174  1222 Deborah Pye         Hunts Point     NS   CA        8/43   F5059   24:37   24:23  4:53 
  175  1238 Wanda Winaut        Liverpool       NS   CA        2/16   F6069   24:39   24:25  4:53 
  176  1524 John Jenkins        Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    25/39   M5059   24:43   23:58  4:48 
  177  1398 Malcolm Smith       Dartmouth       NS   CA       35/57   M4049   24:46   24:13  4:51 
  178  1228 Gail MacDougall     Bridgewater     NS   CA  y     9/43   F5059   24:47   24:38  4:56 
  179  1025 Ken Grant           Halifax         NS   CA       26/39   M5059   24:48   24:32  4:55 
  180  1500 Paul MacNutt        Halifax         NS   CA       36/57   M4049   24:48   24:36  4:56 
  181  1241 Kelly Cook          Bridgewater     NS   CA  y    12/70   F3039   24:53   24:26  4:54 
  182  1311 Alisa Johnson       Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    13/70   F3039   24:55   24:34  4:55 
  183  1310 Stephen Johnson     Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    37/57   M4049   24:55   24:34  4:55 
  184  1432 Mary MacEachern     Halifax         NS   CA       15/86   F4049   24:57   24:28  4:54 
  185  1343 Connie Muzzatti     Mahone Bay      NS   CA  y    14/70   F3039   24:58   24:53  4:59 
  186  1234 Patrica Cook        Bridgewater     NS   CA  y    15/70   F3039   25:05   24:47  4:58 
  187  1513 Maria Walter        Bridgewater     NS   CA  y     4/15   F0112   25:06   24:35  4:55 
  188  1003 Brian Mason         Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    38/57   M4049   25:07   24:44  4:57 
  189  1512 Tanya Daniels       Bridgewater     NS   CA  y    11/42   F2029   25:09   24:38  4:56 
  190  1430 Mike Harrigan       Halifax         NS   CA       27/39   M5059   25:18   25:11  5:03 
  191  1355 Jeff Murray         Liverpool       NS   CA        6/15   M1315   25:19   24:52  4:59 
  192  1099 Logan MacLennan     Crescent Beach  NS   CA  y    12/15   M1619   25:19   24:49  4:58 
  193  1523 Mackenzie Oram      Halifax         NS   CA        8/17   F1315   25:21   25:03  5:01 
  194  1424 Jadrien Sherman     Halifax         NS   CA       11/16   M2029   25:21   24:51  4:59 
  195  1247 Barrett Risser      Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    12/16   M2029   25:23   25:03  5:01 
  196  1248 Milissa Risser      Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    12/42   F2029   25:23   25:03  5:01 
  197  1231 Paula Ross          Middleton       NS   CA       10/43   F5059   25:24   25:05  5:01 
  198  1408 Brad Fougere        Dartmouth       NS   CA       13/16   M2029   25:25   24:40  4:56 
  199  1131 Dan Rudolf          Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    23/42   M3039   25:25   24:48  4:58 
  200  1260 Norma Jean Worden-R New Germany     NS   CA  y     9/17   F1315   25:25   24:59  5:00 
  201  1217 Luke Rimmington     Rose Bay        NS   CA  y    39/57   M4049   25:31   25:08  5:02 
  202  1289 Liam Patterson      Bridgewater     NS   CA  y     3/9    M0112   25:34   25:31  5:07 
  203  1257 Juliett Cook        Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    13/42   F2029   25:40   25:16  5:04 
  204  1162 Alisha Hynick       Bridgewater     NS   CA  y    10/17   F1315   25:44   25:24  5:05 
  205  1016 Anthony Nestel      Bridgewater     NS   CA  y    40/57   M4049   25:46   25:36  5:08 
  206  1313 Rex Young           Greenwood       NS   CA        9/19   M6069   25:50   25:45  5:09 
  207  1348 Grace Moores        Wolfville       NS   CA       11/43   F5059   25:54   25:39  5:08 
  208  1059 Candace Weaver      Halifax         NS   CA       14/42   F2029   25:56   25:31  5:07 
  209  1252 Tyler Wile          Bridgewater     NS   CA  y     7/15   M1315   25:57   25:42  5:09 
  210  1494 Derek Campbell      Windsor Jct.    NS   CA        8/15   M1315   25:57   25:14  5:03 
  211  1488 Rachael Weagle      Bridgewater     NS   CA  y     5/15   F0112   25:58   25:27  5:06 
  212  1211 Ruth Gabriel        Halifax         NS   CA       15/42   F2029   25:59   25:39  5:08 
  213  1109 nelson porteous     Bridgetown      NS   CA       10/19   M6069   26:01   25:40  5:08 
  214  1455 Russell Currie      Fall River      NS   CA        9/15   M1315   26:02   25:20  5:04 
  215  1189 Angela Campbell     Wolfville       NS   CA       16/70   F3039   26:05   25:43  5:09 
  216  1436 Savannah Benoit     Mahone Bay      NS   CA  y     6/15   F0112   26:06   25:11  5:03 
  217  1471 Mary Davidson       Wolfville       NS   CA        3/16   F6069   26:07   25:52  5:11 
  218  1388 Kelsey Doucette     Mahone Bay      NS   CA  y     7/15   F0112   26:08   25:14  5:03 
  219  1010 Katrina Johnston    Chester         NS   CA  y    17/70   F3039   26:14   25:57  5:12 
  220  1141 Wayne Beazley       Bridgewater     NS   CA       11/19   M6069   26:17   25:32  5:07 
  221  1339 Helen Himmelman     Mahone Bay      NS   CA  y     5/9    F1619   26:20   25:53  5:11 
  222  1444 Erinna Gilkison     Dartmouth       NS   CA       16/42   F2029   26:23   25:38  5:08 
  223  1482 Andrew Hogg         Mill Village    NS   CA       13/15   M1619   26:23   26:15  5:15 
  224  1380 Matthew Naugler     Bridgewater     NS   CA  y    14/16   M2029   26:25   25:48  5:10 
  225  1381 Monica Naugler      Bridgewater     NS   CA  y    17/42   F2029   26:28   25:52  5:11 
  226  1190 Bill Kenny          Hammonds Plains NS   CA       28/39   M5059   26:31   26:18  5:16 
  227  1102 Renata Graham       RR#1 Chester Ba NS   US  y    12/43   F5059   26:33   26:05  5:13 
  228  1193 Paula Jaworski      Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    18/70   F3039   26:35   26:06  5:14 
  229  1029 Clive MacGregor     Halifax         NS   CA       29/39   M5059   26:36   26:20  5:16 
  230  1236 David Oickle        Liverpool       NS   CA       12/19   M6069   26:37   26:12  5:15 
  231  1205 Lorin Robar         New Germany     NS   CA  y    15/16   M2029   26:39   26:20  5:16 
  232  1214 Glenn Durnford      RR #3 Bridgewat NS   CA  y    41/57   M4049   26:41   26:19  5:16 
  233  1145 Clem Hennebury      Dartmouth       NS   CA       13/19   M6069   26:44   26:25  5:17 
  234  1460 Craig Munroe        Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    42/57   M4049   26:45   26:31  5:19 
  235  1173 Mylene Fraser       Bedford         NS   CA       19/70   F3039   26:47   26:30  5:18 
  236  1457 Dwayne Albert       Gatineau        QC   CA       24/42   M3039   26:50   26:42  5:21 
  237  1304 Connie Meister      New Ross        NS   CA  y    13/43   F5059   26:52   26:31  5:19 
  238  1452 Greg MacKenzie      Bedford         NS   CA       43/57   M4049   26:55   26:42  5:21 
  239  1137 Christine Gaillard  Halifax         NS   CA       16/86   F4049   26:56   26:21  5:17 
  240  1044 jen maccallum       bible hill      NS   CA       20/70   F3039   26:58   26:40  5:20 
  241  1045 addie maccallum     bible hill      NS   CA       25/42   M3039   26:58   26:41  5:21 
  242  1425 Wanda Mulrooney     Halifax         NS   CA       14/43   F5059   26:59   26:44  5:21 
  243  1021 Dana Fox            Wolfville       NS   CA       21/70   F3039   27:01   26:15  5:15 
  244  1246 Mike Jessome        Hammonds Plains NS   CA       30/39   M5059   27:02   26:31  5:19 
  245  1036 Patricia MacNeil    Halifax         NS   CA       22/70   F3039   27:07   26:56  5:24 
  246  1035 Tyrone Cotie        Halifax         NS   CA       26/42   M3039   27:08   26:57  5:24 
  247  1054 Selena Davidson     Mahone Bay      NS   CA  y    23/70   F3039   27:09   26:42  5:21 
  248  1298 Jenny Keenen        Halifax         NS   CA        4/16   F6069   27:09   26:58  5:24 
  249  1478 Todd Flick          Windsor         NS   CA       27/42   M3039   27:15   26:52  5:23 
  250  1466 Erin Carroll        Halifax         NS   CA       11/17   F1315   27:16   26:52  5:23 
  251  1023 Blair Forbrigger    Hatchet Lake    NS   CA       44/57   M4049   27:20   26:48  5:22 
  252  1090 pam reeves          new ross        NS   CA  y    17/86   F4049   27:21   27:05  5:25 
  253  1123 Deanna Rawding      RR#4 Bridgewate NS   CA  y    24/70   F3039   27:23   26:57  5:24 
  254  1040 Angela Tobin        Truro           NS   CA       25/70   F3039   27:25   27:15  5:27 
  255  1441 Maha Raghavan       Halifax         NS   CA       18/86   F4049   27:26   27:14  5:27 
  256  1100 Theresa Peck MacLen West LaHave     NS   CA  y    15/43   F5059   27:27   27:11  5:27 
  257  1176 Gavin Cameron       Pleasantville   NS   CA  y    10/15   M1315   27:27   27:12  5:27 
  258  1501 Mona Frier          Broad Cove      NS   CA  y    12/17   F1315   27:28   27:12  5:27 
  259  1098 Cameron MacLennan   Crescent Beach  NS   CA  y    11/15   M1315   27:28   27:12  5:27 
  260  1175 Owen Cameron        Pleasantville   NS   CA  y    12/15   M1315   27:28   27:12  5:27 
  261  1262 Laura Roblee        Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    16/43   F5059   27:30   27:15  5:27 
  262  1437 Tammy Slauenwhite   Rose Bay        NS   CA  y    26/70   F3039   27:33   26:53  5:23 
  263  1206 sally saunders      mahone bay      NS   CA  y    19/86   F4049   27:34   27:28  5:30 
  264  1446 Roy McNeill         Enfiled         NS   CA       28/42   M3039   27:36   27:23  5:29 
  265  1470 Drew Oxner          Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    14/15   M1619   27:38   27:33  5:31 
  266  1290 Ann Smith           Liverpool       NS   CA       20/86   F4049   27:38   27:13  5:27 
  267  1103 Ellen Graham        Chester Basin   NS   CA  y    13/17   F1315   27:40   27:12  5:27 
  268  1097 Trudy DeMone        Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    18/42   F2029   27:40   27:17  5:28 
  269  1299 Nancy Holland       Halifax         NS   CA       21/86   F4049   27:40   27:26  5:30 
  270  1504 Ross Pentz          Italy Cross     NS   CA  y    31/39   M5059   27:44   26:59  5:24 
  271  1522 Chris Brown         Bridgewater     NS   CA  y    45/57   M4049   27:44   27:00  5:24 
  272  1258 Wade Veinot         New Germany     NS   CA  y    46/57   M4049   27:47   27:19  5:28 
  273  1011 Colin Johnston      Chester         NS   CA  y    29/42   M3039   27:48   27:31  5:31 
  274  1279 Simon Inness        Mahone Bay      NS   CA  y     4/9    M0112   27:48   27:12  5:27 
  275  1113 Will Hipson         Brookside       NS   CA       13/15   M1315   27:51   27:16  5:28 
  276  1212 Liam Clancey        Hubbards        NS   CA  y    30/42   M3039   27:51   26:46  5:22 
  277  1327 Robert Chisholm     Halifax         NS   CA       47/57   M4049   27:52   27:15  5:27 
  278  1443 Yousif Alneaimi     Halifax         NS   CA       31/42   M3039   27:53   27:22  5:29 
  279  1495 Maureen Fletcher    Dartmouth       NS   CA       22/86   F4049   27:55   27:03  5:25 
  280  1378 Denise Kelley       Petite Riviere  NS   CA  y    19/42   F2029   27:56   27:35  5:31 
  281  1383 Randy  A.G. Naugler Bridgewater     NS   CA  y    32/39   M5059   27:58   27:12  5:27 
  282  1213 Jennifer Scott      Fall River      NS   CA       23/86   F4049   28:03   27:12  5:27 
  283  1115 Norma Doctor        Dartmouth       NS   CA       24/86   F4049   28:04   27:30  5:30 
  284  1223 GERRI Hunt          Halifax         NS   CA       25/86   F4049   28:04   27:55  5:35 
  285  1336 Shirley Robichaud   Riverport       NS   CA  y     5/16   F6069   28:06   27:51  5:35 
  286  1138 Karen Currie        Middle Sackvill NS   CA       27/70   F3039   28:06   27:29  5:30 
  287  1282 Vicki Feener        Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    26/86   F4049   28:08   27:59  5:36 
  288  1146 Susan Warner        Eastern Passage NS   CA       27/86   F4049   28:09   27:36  5:32 
  289  1032 Catherine Porter    Chester         NS   CA  y    28/86   F4049   28:09   27:36  5:32 
  290  1325 Roberta Jones       Dartmouth       NS   CA       29/86   F4049   28:10   27:20  5:28 
  291  1067 mary macdonnell     brooklyn        NS   CA       30/86   F4049   28:14   27:39  5:32 
  292  1341 Rachel Sapp         Greenfield      NS   CA       28/70   F3039   28:16   27:17  5:28 
  293  1340 Mark Sapp           Greenfield      NS   CA       32/42   M3039   28:16   27:15  5:27 
  294  1079 Karen Cowie         Brooklyn        NS   CA       29/70   F3039   28:18   27:43  5:33 
  295  1204 Carla Chambers      Halifax         NS   CA       30/70   F3039   28:19   28:02  5:37 
  296  1369 Erika Croft         Blockhouse      NS   CA  y     8/15   F0112   28:23   27:29  5:30 
  297  1370 Nancy Petrie        Mahone Bay      NS   CA  y    31/86   F4049   28:24   27:59  5:36 
  298  1516 Lynn Vernon         Halifax         NS   CA       17/43   F5059   28:29   27:44  5:33 
  299  1274 Cindra Kelly        Windsor         NS   CA       32/86   F4049   28:32   28:22  5:41 
  300  1095 Kristie Leaman      Halifax         NS   CA       20/42   F2029   28:34   27:43  5:33 
  301  1130 Terry McCormick     Dartmouth,      NS   CA       18/43   F5059   28:34   28:00  5:36 
  302  1529 Bill Lobban         Little Harbour  NS   CA       14/19   M6069   28:36   27:59  5:36 
  303  1347 Dawn Francis        Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    21/42   F2029   28:38   28:14  5:39 
  304  1479 Liz Rigney          Halifax         NS   CA       31/70   F3039   28:38   28:23  5:41 
  305  1017 Mada Nestel         Bridgewater     NS   CA  y    33/86   F4049   28:39   28:28  5:42 
  306  1235 Sherry Darling      Bridgewater     NS   CA  y    34/86   F4049   28:39   28:01  5:37 
  307  1338 Ron Himmelman       Mahone Bay      NS   CA  y    48/57   M4049   28:43   28:14  5:39 
  308  1295 Deb Hawkes          Mahone Bay      NS   CA  y    35/86   F4049   28:45   28:09  5:38 
  309  1487 Everett Weagle      Bridgewater     NS   CA  y    49/57   M4049   28:45   28:14  5:39 
  310  1530 Mike Marquis        Dartmouth       NS   CA       33/42   M3039   28:46   28:16  5:40 
  311  1312 Ruth Ernst          Liverpool       NS   CA        6/16   F6069   28:47   28:12  5:39 
  312  1153 A. M. Bernadett Ken Upper Tantallon NS   CA       36/86   F4049   28:49   28:14  5:39 
  313  1239 Edson Johnson       Italy Cross     NS   CA  y    33/39   M5059   28:50   28:05  5:37 
  314  1064 Michael Comeau      Halifax         NS   CA       34/39   M5059   28:51   28:37  5:44 
  315  1188 doug campbell       hammonds palins NS   CA       50/57   M4049   28:55   28:42  5:45 
  316  1181 Wendy Porteous      Dartmouth       NS   CA       32/70   F3039   28:58   28:32  5:43 
  317  1219 Max Rimmington      Rose Bay        NS   CA  y     5/9    M0112   29:00   28:52  5:47 
  318  1221 Jack Matyas         Rose Bay        NS   CA  y     6/9    M0112   29:00   28:51  5:47 
  319  1499 Bill McGrath        Halifax         NS   CA       34/42   M3039   29:02   28:29  5:42 
  320  1284 Heather Cook        New Germany     NS   CA  y    33/70   F3039   29:05   28:44  5:45 
  321  1285 Erica Poole         Bridgewater     NS   CA  y    22/42   F2029   29:05   28:44  5:45 
  322  1515 Angela White        Queensland      NS   CA       23/42   F2029   29:16   29:04  5:49 
  323  1191 Susan Savage        Bridgewater     NS   CA  y    37/86   F4049   29:20   28:35  5:43 
  324  1532 Jim Little          Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    35/39   M5059   29:22   28:46  5:46 
  325  1356 Staci Whynot        Liverpool       NS   CA       14/17   F1315   29:25   28:59  5:48 
  326  1142 Cam Seamone         Bridgewater     NS   CA  y    36/39   M5059   29:26   28:40  5:44 
  327  1416 Annelea Hennefent   Lunenburg       NS   CA  y     9/15   F0112   29:29   29:05  5:49 
  328  1042 Sandra Comeau       Halifax         NS   CA       38/86   F4049   29:29   29:17  5:52 
  329  1518 Wendy Allen         Liverpool       NS   CA       39/86   F4049   29:30   29:06  5:50 
  330  1033 Linda Zinowki       Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    19/43   F5059   29:31   29:04  5:49 
  331  1346 Pamela Smith        Bridgewater     NS   CA  y    20/43   F5059   29:32   29:04  5:49 
  332  1344 Brit Mathisen       Bridgewater     NS   CA  y    40/86   F4049   29:32   29:04  5:49 
  333  1473 Diana Saunders      Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    34/70   F3039   29:34   29:15  5:51 
  334  1237 Marion Oickle       Liverpool       NS   CA        7/16   F6069   29:37   29:00  5:48 
  335  1225 Janet Rae           Bridgewater     NS   CA  y    41/86   F4049   29:41   29:20  5:52 
  336  1148 Joanne BENT         BERWICK         NS   CA       35/70   F3039   29:42   29:18  5:52 
  337  1519 Karen Brown         Bridgewater     NS   CA  y    42/86   F4049   29:47   29:08  5:50 
  338  1316 Arnold Robertson    Hantsport       NS   CA        1/2    M7099   29:51   29:41  5:57 
  339  1107 Leonardo Crasto     Halifax         NS   CA       16/16   M2029   29:52   29:33  5:55 
  340  1434 John LeDuc          Halifax         NS   CA       37/39   M5059   29:54   29:08  5:50 
  341  1403 Brianne Lynch       Halifax         NS   CA       24/42   F2029   29:54   28:57  5:48 
  342  1464 Blair Goulden       Lwr. Sackville  NS   CA       51/57   M4049   30:03   29:43  5:57 
  343  1179 Shakil Quazi        Brooklyn        NY   US       35/42   M3039   30:06   29:26  5:54 
  344  1445 Sara CAmpbell       Halifax         NS   CA       36/70   F3039   30:06   29:54  5:59 
  345  1178 Jennifer Thomson    Brooklyn        NY   US       37/70   F3039   30:06   29:27  5:54 
  346  1143 Rebecca Cail        Lower Sackville NS   CA       38/70   F3039   30:06   29:28  5:54 
  347  1114 Linda Hall          Lr. Sackville   NS   CA       43/86   F4049   30:09   29:38  5:56 
  348  1240 Linda Wilson        Italy Cross     NS   CA  y    21/43   F5059   30:09   29:24  5:53 
  349  1368 Nicole Whynot       Bridgewater     NS   CA  y    39/70   F3039   30:10   29:30  5:54 
  350  1195 susan evans         Bridgewater     NS   CA  y    22/43   F5059   30:10   29:46  5:58 
  351  1063 Karen Ouimet        Aylesford       NS   CA       40/70   F3039   30:12   29:49  5:58 
  352  1489 Kirsten Weagle      Bridgwater      NS   CA  y    15/17   F1315   30:16   29:45  5:57 
  353  1318 Vicky Dwyer         Halifax         NS   CA       23/43   F5059   30:24   29:55  5:59 
  354  1019 Shelley Joudrey     Lawrencetown    NS   CA       41/70   F3039   30:26   30:03  6:01 
  355  1255 Norah Knickle       Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    42/70   F3039   30:35   30:05  6:01 
  356  1400 Jane Biekens        Halifax         NS   CA       44/86   F4049   30:35   29:53  5:59 
  357  1026 Calee Comstock      Halifax         NS   CA       25/42   F2029   30:40   29:49  5:58 
  358  1350 Glenda Murray       Liverpool       NS   CA       45/86   F4049   30:40   30:13  6:03 
  359  1442 Wendy Truney        Hannonds        NS   CA       46/86   F4049   30:42   30:01  6:01 
  360  1508 Hannah Nickerson    Liverpool       NS   CA        6/9    F1619   30:42   30:05  6:01 
  361  1080 Heather Corrigan    Dartmouth       NS   CA       24/43   F5059   30:52   30:21  6:05 
  362  1092 Manon Gilroy        Halifax         NS   CA       47/86   F4049   30:54   30:11  6:03 
  363  1429 Patricia Murray     Halifax         NS   CA       48/86   F4049   30:54   30:12  6:03 
  364  1196 Beverley Richardson Blockhouse      NS   CA  y    25/43   F5059   30:54   30:29  6:06 
  365  1144 Sue Hennebury       Dartmouth       NS   CA       26/43   F5059   30:57   30:21  6:05 
  366  1089 Judy Allen          Bridgewater     NS   CA  y     8/16   F6069   31:01   30:36  6:08 
  367  1270 Nancy Baltzer       Falmouth        NS   CA       49/86   F4049   31:01   30:09  6:02 
  368  1087 Susan Hachey        Eastern Passage NS   CA       27/43   F5059   31:06   30:30  6:06 
  369  1352 Neil Silver         Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    36/42   M3039   31:12   30:22  6:05 
  370  1068 Susan Rickard       Dartmouth       NS   CA       28/43   F5059   31:16   30:46  6:10 
  371  1187 Shelley Miller      dartmouty       NS   CA       50/86   F4049   31:17   30:23  6:05 
  372  1185 Patricia sweet      Darmouth        NS   CA       51/86   F4049   31:17   30:23  6:05 
  373  1534 Tracey Robertson    Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    16/17   F1315   31:23   30:53  6:11 
  374  1043 Betty Nevitt        Dartmouth       NS   CA        1/1    F7099   31:28   31:15  6:15 
  375  1156 Bernadette Kennedy  Halifax         NS   CA       52/86   F4049   31:33   30:52  6:11 
  376  1264 Ken Churchhill      Bridgewater     NS   CA  y    15/19   M6069   31:37   31:16  6:16 
  377  1169 Carol Draper        Windsor         NS   CA        9/16   F6069   31:38   31:06  6:14 
  378  1094 Myra Lucia          Lower Sackville NS   CA       43/70   F3039   31:40   30:59  6:12 
  379  1198 Katie Lachowiez     Halifax         NS   CA       26/42   F2029   31:42   30:52  6:11 
  380  1124 Heather Fairbairn   Dartmouth       NS   CA       53/86   F4049   31:42   31:27  6:18 
  381  1126 Fiona Gibb          Head of St. Mar NS   CA       54/86   F4049   31:46   31:30  6:18 
  382  1392 Shelley Mosher      Upper Tantallon NS   CA       44/70   F3039   31:49   31:30  6:18 
  383  1154 PATRICIA NODDING    LUNENBURG       NS   CA  y    55/86   F4049   31:51   31:12  6:15 
  384  1421 Les Smith           Bedford         NS   CA        2/2    M7099   31:53   31:21  6:17 
  385  1365 Ron Peverill        Lower Sackville NS   CA       16/19   M6069   31:55   31:19  6:16 
  386  1375 Even Thibault       Bridgewater     NS   CA  y     7/9    M0112   32:02   31:04  6:13 
  387  1275 Myles McCormick     Halifax         NS   CA       52/57   M4049   32:06   31:49  6:22 
  388  1159 Riley Strowbridge   Rose Bay        NS   CA  y     8/9    M0112   32:10   31:55  6:23 
  389  1013 Raina Clancey       Hubbards        NS   CA  y    45/70   F3039   32:11   31:06  6:14 
  390  1024 tina leslie         rose bay        NS   CA  y    10/16   F6069   32:15   31:50  6:22 
  391  1389 Martine Ali         Blockhouse      NS   CA  y    17/17   F1315   32:21   31:27  6:18 
  392  1161 Robin Knickle       Mahone Bay      NS   CA  y    10/15   F0112   32:22   31:27  6:18 
  393  1300 Amber Langford      Blockhouse      NS   CA  y    27/42   F2029   32:25   32:08  6:26 
  394  1506 Bill Ritchie        Moncton         NB   CA       38/39   M5059   32:32   32:03  6:25 
  395  1218 Janet Rimmington    Rose Bay        NS   CA  y    56/86   F4049   32:33   32:09  6:26 
  396  1186 Heather Macphee     darmouth        NS   CA       57/86   F4049   32:33   31:40  6:20 
  397  1170 Ralph Chancey       Windsor         NS   CA       17/19   M6069   32:37   32:05  6:25 
  398  1132 Jeanne Mutch        Shubenacadie    NS   CA       58/86   F4049   32:43   31:47  6:22 
  399  1401 Judy Lewandowski    Fall River      NS   CA       29/43   F5059   32:49   32:07  6:26 
  400  1354 Susan Whynot        Dartmouth       NS   CA       59/86   F4049   32:56   31:59  6:24 
  401  1332 Michelle Mader      Dartmouth       NS   CA       28/42   F2029   33:01   32:26  6:30 
  402  1404 Heather Sceles      Halifax         NS   CA       46/70   F3039   33:03   32:14  6:27 
  403  1406 Anne Brennan        Dartmouth       NS   CA       60/86   F4049   33:04   32:14  6:27 
  404  1461 Don Dodman          Bridgewater     NS   CA  y    53/57   M4049   33:04   32:34  6:31 
  405  1474 Lisa Tanner         Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    47/70   F3039   33:06   32:16  6:28 
  406  1071 Tara Lenaghan       Halifax         NS   CA       48/70   F3039   33:07   32:25  6:29 
  407  1086 Leisa Maillet       Halifax         NS   CA       49/70   F3039   33:08   32:41  6:33 
  408  1060 Diana Thorpe        Hatchet Lake    NS   CA       61/86   F4049   33:08   32:41  6:33 
  409  1022 Margaret Forbrigger Hatchet Lake    NS   CA       62/86   F4049   33:08   32:41  6:33 
  410  1412 Caroline Calder     Halifax         NS   CA       29/42   F2029   33:15   32:40  6:32 
  411  1014 Andrea Johnston     Upper Tantallon NS   CA       50/70   F3039   33:20   33:03  6:37 
  412  1415 Charlie Hennefent   Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    14/15   M1315   33:20   32:57  6:36 
  413  1405 Stephanie Sernyk    Halifax         NS   CA       51/70   F3039   33:26   32:43  6:33 
  414  1140 Mark Chancey        St. John s      NL   CA       37/42   M3039   33:34   32:46  6:34 
  415  1520 Alica Camern        Brooklyn        NS   CA       63/86   F4049   33:35   32:58  6:36 
  416  1177 Julie Nickerson     Liverpool       NS   CA       64/86   F4049   33:43   33:06  6:38 
  417  1527 Andrew Whittier     St. Margarets B NS   CA       38/42   M3039   33:50   33:01  6:37 
  418  1331 Kim Watchorn        Dartmouth       NS   CA       65/86   F4049   33:52   33:01  6:37 
  419  1399 Kate Mc Donald      Halifax         NS   CA       30/42   F2029   33:53   32:56  6:36 
  420  1526 Laura Petrie        Halifax         NS   CA       31/42   F2029   33:53   32:56  6:36 
  421  1497 Alanna Emin         Dartmouth       NS   CA       52/70   F3039   33:56   33:04  6:37 
  422  1069 Cassandra Chisholm  Dartmouth       NS   CA       66/86   F4049   33:56   33:08  6:38 
  423  1034 Marilyn Zinowki     Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    30/43   F5059   33:58   33:29  6:42 
  424  1199 Amanda Murray       Halifax         NS   CA       32/42   F2029   33:59   33:10  6:38 
  425  1163 Dawn Baldwin        Cole Harbour    NS   CA       53/70   F3039   33:59   33:12  6:39 
  426  1171 Genaya MacMillan    Halifax         NS   CA       54/70   F3039   34:00   33:12  6:39 
  427  1200 Kelly Bennett       Halifax         NS   CA       55/70   F3039   34:00   33:12  6:39 
  428  1215 suzanna Shepherd    dartmouth       NS   CA       31/43   F5059   34:01   33:12  6:39 
  429  1049 Gabrielle Gesner    Halifax         NS   CA       33/42   F2029   34:09   33:27  6:42 
  430  1396 Katie Mosher        Halifax         NS   CA       34/42   F2029   34:11   33:29  6:42 
  431  1397 Angela O Hearn      Dartmouth       NS   CA       35/42   F2029   34:16   33:32  6:43 
  432  1046 Marina McQuaid      Dartmouth       NS   CA       56/70   F3039   34:16   33:26  6:42 
  433  1439 Johanna Towle       Halifax         NS   CA       36/42   F2029   34:18   33:37  6:44 
  434  1435 Darlene Crowell     Bridgewater     NS   CA  y    67/86   F4049   34:22   33:49  6:46 
  435  1261 Sharon Snow         Pleasantville   NS   CA  y    32/43   F5059   34:32   33:33  6:43 
  436  1272 Caleb Baltzer       Falmouth        NS   CA       15/15   M1619   34:33   33:40  6:44 
  437  1202 Paul Conrad         Halifax         NS   CA       18/19   M6069   34:33   34:00  6:48 
  438  1133 Sherry Boutilier    dartmouth       NS   CA       68/86   F4049   34:35   33:44  6:45 
  439  1197 Joanne Hall         Dartmouth       NS   CA       69/86   F4049   34:35   33:41  6:45 
  440  1081 Alicia Boutilier    Bridgewater     NS   CA  y    57/70   F3039   34:37   34:19  6:52 
  441  1183 Lisa Weatherhead    Dartmouth       NS   CA       58/70   F3039   34:39   34:09  6:50 
  442  1192 Lorie Anne Morash   Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    37/42   F2029   34:39   34:22  6:53 
  443  1362 Audrey Morgan       Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    11/16   F6069   34:44   34:05  6:49 
  444  1074 Clare MacNeil       Liverpool       NS   CA       12/16   F6069   34:48   34:13  6:51 
  445  1119 Olivia Raiche-Tanne LowerSackville  NS   CA       11/15   F0112   34:51   34:07  6:50 
  446  1118 Edgil Tanner        Lower Sackville NS   CA       54/57   M4049   34:51   34:06  6:50 
  447  1276 Bonnie McCormick    Halifax         NS   CA       70/86   F4049   34:59   34:42  6:57 
  448  1382 Lila Leah Naugler   Bridgewater     NS   CA  y    33/43   F5059   35:09   34:11  6:51 
  449  1366 Tina Maughn         Bridgewater     NS   CA  y    59/70   F3039   35:16   34:32  6:55 
  450  1483 Beth Archibald      Waverly         NS   CA       34/43   F5059   35:29   34:43  6:57 
  451  1157 Tania Strowbridge   Rose Bay        NS   CA  y    71/86   F4049   35:34   35:09  7:02 
  452  1028 Vanessa Donnelly    Halifax         NS   CA       60/70   F3039   35:42   34:52  6:59 
  453  1091 Joyce Tilley        Halifax         NS   CA       35/43   F5059   35:52   35:11  7:03 
  454  1082 Joe Boutilier       Bridgewater     NS   CA  y    39/42   M3039   35:56   35:37  7:08 
  455  1409 Dave Mazerall       Halifax         NS   CA       39/39   M5059   35:59   35:11  7:03 
  456  1031 Shawn Levy          Dartmouth       NS   CA       40/42   M3039   35:59   35:12  7:03 
  457  1472 D James             Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    72/86   F4049   36:16   35:46  7:10 
  458  1533 Jennifer Pittman    Lunenburg       NS   CA  y     7/9    F1619   36:19   35:48  7:10 
  459  1120 E.J. Raiche-Tanner  LowerSackville  NS   CA        9/9    M0112   36:19   35:36  7:08 
  460  1117 Lea Raiche          Lower Sackville NS   CA       61/70   F3039   36:20   35:35  7:07 
  461  1070 carol rayner        lawrencetown    NS   CA       73/86   F4049   36:21   35:32  7:07 
  462  1402 Jim Drover          Halifax         NS   CA       19/19   M6069   36:27   35:40  7:08 
  463  1390 Laura Tibert        Mt. Uniacke     NS   CA       38/42   F2029   36:31   36:18  7:16 
  464  1329 Kristine Runloff    Halifax         NS   CA       74/86   F4049   36:38   35:50  7:10 
  465  1328 Greg Burke          Halifax         NS   CA       55/57   M4049   36:39   35:49  7:10 
  466  1374 Susan Boyd          Bridgewater     NS   CA  y    36/43   F5059   36:41   35:43  7:09 
  467  1047 Carol Wood          Dartmouth       NS   CA       62/70   F3039   36:46   35:54  7:11 
  468  1108 Michelle Estekantch Halifax         NS   CA       39/42   F2029   37:15   36:56  7:24 
  469  1493 Rhonda Mason        Dartmouth       NS   CA       63/70   F3039   37:15   36:23  7:17 
  470  1269 Rick Baltzer        Falmouth        NS   CA       56/57   M4049   37:22   36:29  7:18 
  471  1271 Ethan Baltzer       Falmouth        NS   CA       15/15   M1315   37:23   36:30  7:18 
  472  1411 Megan Young         Halifax         NS   CA       40/42   F2029   37:27   36:52  7:23 
  473  1002 April Mason         Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    64/70   F3039   37:45   37:22  7:29 
  474  1182 Donna Rappard       Dartmouth       NS   CA       75/86   F4049   37:59   37:08  7:26 
  475  1427 Sue Boutilier       Halifax         NS   CA       65/70   F3039   38:02   37:06  7:26 
  476  1428 Mike Rothenburg     Halifax         NS   CA       41/42   M3039   38:02   37:06  7:26 
  477  1127 Shannon Lavender    Truro           NS   CA       76/86   F4049   38:05   37:11  7:27 
  478  1001 Roy Lavender        Truro           NS   CA       42/42   M3039   38:07   37:13  7:27 
  479  1395 Donelda MacDonald   Dartmouth       NS   CA       37/43   F5059   38:09   37:16  7:28 
  480  1056 Cynthia Morin       Dartmouth       NS   CA       77/86   F4049   38:09   37:09  7:26 
  481  1394 Lynn MacFadden      Nanimo          BC   CA       78/86   F4049   38:09   37:17  7:28 
  482  1055 Heather Reilly      Dartmouth       NS   CA       79/86   F4049   38:10   37:10  7:26 
  483  1509 Misty Naus          Liverpool       NS   CA       66/70   F3039   38:13   37:35  7:31 
  484  1084 Tamara Conrod       Halifax         NS   CA       41/42   F2029   38:26   37:37  7:32 
  485  1085 Heather Arbour      Beaver Bank     NS   CA       80/86   F4049   38:26   37:37  7:32 
  486  1330 Shelley Peterson    Timberlea       NS   CA       67/70   F3039   39:10   38:23  7:41 
  487  1413 Anne Stuart         Halifax         NS   CA       42/42   F2029   39:24   38:48  7:46 
  488  1507 Amy Steele          Liverpool       NS   CA       68/70   F3039   39:54   39:16  7:52 
  489  1367 Jessica Maughn      Bridgewater     PE   CA  y    12/15   F0112   40:12   39:32  7:55 
  490  1076 Tiffany A. Wentzell Lunenburg Count NS   CA  y    13/15   F0112   40:12   39:32  7:55 
  491  1306 Nicole Graven       Mahone Bay      NS   CA  y    69/70   F3039   40:13   39:48  7:58 
  492  1305 Kylee Graven        Mahone Bay      NS   CA  y    14/15   F0112   40:13   39:48  7:58 
  493  1426 Marie Leppard       Halifax         NS   CA       13/16   F6069   40:20   39:22  7:53 
  494  1417 Richard Redmond     Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    57/57   M4049   40:40   39:48  7:58 
  495  1335 Judy Lavers         Halifax         NS   CA       14/16   F6069   40:40   40:00  8:00 
  496  1418 Coleen Redmond      Lunenburg       NS   CA  y     8/9    F1619   40:40   39:48  7:58 
  497  1334 Beverly Charlton    Halifax         NS   CA       81/86   F4049   40:40   39:54  7:59 
  498  1410 Laura Mazerall      Halifax         NS   CA       82/86   F4049   40:42   39:54  7:59 
  499  1498 Kelsey Murphy       Bridgewater     NS   CA  y     9/9    F1619   40:55   40:26  8:06 
  500  1106 Alicia Mason        Lunenburg       NS   CA  y    15/15   F0112   41:07   40:10  8:02 
  501  1326 Paula Simon         Halifax         NS   CA       38/43   F5059   42:02   41:22  8:17 
  502  1510 Brenda Joyce        Dartmouth       NS   CA       39/43   F5059   43:43   42:46  8:34 
  503  1209 gail scarola        dartmouth       NS   CA       40/43   F5059   43:43   43:08  8:38 
  504  1061 Marilyn Mazerolle   Halifax         NS   CA       83/86   F4049   44:15   43:42  8:45 
  505  1201 Joan Conrad         Halifax         NS   CA       15/16   F6069   44:15   43:42  8:45 
  506  1007 Louise Langille     Halifax         NS   CA       16/16   F6069   44:29   43:30  8:42 
  507  1075 Annette J. Conrad   Lunenburg Count NS   CA  y    84/86   F4049   44:35   43:51  8:47 
  508  1062 Joanne Belanger     Halifax         NS   CA       41/43   F5059   46:38   46:04  9:13 
  509  1072 Sharman Sampson     Hammonds Plains NS   CA       42/43   F5059   46:38   46:04  9:13 
  510  1407 Natalie Klaus       Herring Cove    NS   CA       85/86   F4049   47:58   47:17  9:28 
  511  1030 Amy Levy            Dartmouth       NS   CA       70/70   F3039   49:25   48:38  9:44 
  512  1164 Janice Peters       Halifax         NS   CA       86/86   F4049   51:59   51:00 10:12 
  513  1360 Gerarda Kennedy     Shubanacadie    NS   CA       43/43   F5059   51:59   51:03 10:13 
   6/12/2007  8:33PM
Results originally posted June 10th, 2007 at 11:28:07 am
Results last revised June 12th, 2007 at 8:34:01 pm