Lunenburg World Heritage 5 K (5_Km)
 Lunnenburg, NS June 11th, 2006 9:30 A.M. Weather: Overcast 16
 Race Director: Bill Roblee
 Timing & Results by Atlantic Chip Timing
 
==========================Age Group Results=============================================== 
Bib Div Gun Pace/ 
Place No. Name City / Town Prov CO. Total Div Time Km 
===== ===== =================== =============== ==== === ======== ===== ====== ===== 
 
 
 1 4009 Dean Strowbridge willowgrove NB CA 1/38 M3039 17:00 3:24 
2 4395 Rami Bardeesy NS CA 2/38 M3039 17:03 3:25 
3 4359 Kenny Fraser Dartmouth NS CA 1/8 M2029 17:09 3:26 
4 4260 Ray Moorehead Kentville NS CA 1/54 M4049 17:24 3:29 
5 4223 Terry Melloy Bridgewater NS CA 2/54 M4049 17:26 3:30 
6 4205 Mike Leroux Stillwater Lake NS CA 3/54 M4049 17:34 3:31 
7 4171 Fergus Tweedale Halifax NS CA 3/38 M3039 17:40 3:32 
8 4235 Denise Robson Halifax NS CA 1/50 F3039 17:40 3:32 
9 4262 Doug Vincent Dartmouth NS CA 4/38 M3039 18:05 3:37 
10 4263 Randall Hipson Brookside NS CA 4/54 M4049 18:12 3:39 
11 4279 Tim Keith Kingston NS CA 5/38 M3039 18:41 3:45 
12 4297 Brogan Bailey Lunenburg NS CA 1/13 M1619 18:49 3:46 
13 4129 Eric Carson Halifax NS CA 2/13 M1619 18:53 3:47 
14 4091 Ralph Williams Wolfville NS CA 1/34 M5059 19:02 3:49 
15 4371 Neil Menzies Liverpool NS CA 6/38 M3039 19:08 3:50 
16 4363 Ryan Doucette NS CA 2/8 M2029 19:12 3:51 
17 4068 Andre LeBlanc Halifax NS CA 7/38 M3039 19:20 3:52 
18 4116 Jeff Brown Bridgewater NS CA 3/8 M2029 19:26 3:53 
19 4290 Marco Albright Yarmouth NS CA 8/38 M3039 19:27 3:54 
20 4336 Davn Lynch Lunenburg NS CA 1/17 F2029 19:27 3:54 
21 4152 Dave Nevitt Dartmouth NS CA 5/54 M4049 19:28 3:54 
22 4033 Ian Holdway Beechville NS CA 9/38 M3039 19:31 3:55 
23 4151 Tammy Hiscock Dartmouth NS CA 1/67 F4049 19:34 3:55 
24 4153 Ray Williams Dartmouth NS CA 2/34 M5059 19:36 3:56 
25 4353 Rene Murphy Wolfville NS CA 10/38 M3039 19:36 3:56 
26 4039 Trevor wallworth Halifax NS CA 6/54 M4049 19:41 3:57 
27 4010 R. Terry Morris Hubbards NS CA 7/54 M4049 19:47 3:58 
28 4130 Sherry Carson Halifax NS CA 2/67 F4049 19:49 3:58 
29 4103 greg young hampton NS CA 8/54 M4049 19:50 3:58 
30 4164 Barry Fisher Queens Co. NS CA 9/54 M4049 19:53 3:59 
31 4136 Robin Meister New Ross NS CA 3/34 M5059 19:59 4:00 
32 4052 Leo Kennedy Halifax NS CA 4/34 M5059 20:02 4:01 
33 4090 Alex Taul Wolfville NS CA 1/7 M1315 20:06 4:02 
34 4271 Michael Orr Halifax NS CA 10/54 M4049 20:10 4:02 
35 4389 Kyle Stewart NS CA 3/13 M1619 20:16 4:04 
36 4085 Caitlin Gillis Dartmouth NS CA 2/17 F2029 20:26 4:06 
37 4219 Doug Coulter Lunenburg NS CA 5/34 M5059 20:29 4:06 
38 4249 Stuart Jobb Lunenburg NS CA 4/13 M1619 20:29 4:06 
39 4331 Michael Doak Dartmouth NS CA 11/38 M3039 20:31 4:07 
40 4159 Wayne Mersey Lunenburg NS CA 12/38 M3039 20:38 4:08 
41 4155 David MacLennan Lahave NS CA 11/54 M4049 20:47 4:10 
42 4080 Mark Stein Halifax NS CA 6/34 M5059 20:49 4:10 
43 4212 Victor Nickerson Liverpool NS CA 12/54 M4049 20:51 4:11 
44 4373 Rod Strawbridge Rose BAy NS CA 13/54 M4049 20:58 4:12 
45 4231 John Moore Yarmouth NS CA 13/38 M3039 21:02 4:13 
46 4298 Ben Bailey Lunenburg NS CA 2/7 M1315 21:05 4:13 
47 4022 Robb Cusack Bridgewater NS CA 14/54 M4049 21:06 4:14 
48 4284 Andrew Falkenham Lunenburg NS CA 3/7 M1315 21:06 4:14 
49 4156 Cameron MacLennan Lahave NS CA 4/7 M1315 21:07 4:14 
50 4261 Tom Middelveen Kingston NS CA 15/54 M4049 21:07 4:14 
51 4384 George Jarjoura Halifax NS CA 14/38 M3039 21:08 4:14 
52 4203 Larry Corrigan Dartmouth NS CA 7/34 M5059 21:09 4:14 
53 4014 Phil Reid Halifax NS CA 8/34 M5059 21:11 4:15 
54 4132 Alisa Patterson Bridgewater NS CA 2/50 F3039 21:12 4:15 
55 4322 Jeffery Oakes Lunenburg NS CA 16/54 M4049 21:12 4:15 
56 4026 John Huxtable Halifax NS CA 17/54 M4049 21:13 4:15 
57 4190 Chris Anderson Rosebay NS CA 9/34 M5059 21:14 4:15 
58 4189 Kevin Chisholm Lunenburg NS CA 15/38 M3039 21:22 4:17 
59 4349 Anthony Wiseman Hammonds Plains NS CA 16/38 M3039 21:26 4:18 
60 4061 John Irving Halifax NS CA 17/38 M3039 21:27 4:18 
61 4029 Shawn Mason Upper Tantallon NS CA 18/38 M3039 21:30 4:18 
62 4165 Edgil Tanner Lower Sackville NS CA 19/38 M3039 21:31 4:19 
63 4346 Geri Wallace Lunenburg NS CA 1/30 F5059 21:44 4:21 
64 4162 Jason Mossman Lunenburg NS CA 5/13 M1619 21:50 4:22 
65 4048 Malcolm Macdonald Halifax NS CA 18/54 M4049 21:55 4:23 
66 4285 Nick Falkenham Lunenburg NS CA 6/13 M1619 21:58 4:24 
67 4038 Matthew Keith Lunenburg NS CA 20/38 M3039 21:59 4:24 
68 4367 Janice Fiander Dartmouth NS CA 3/67 F4049 22:05 4:25 
69 4071 Mike Fitzsimmons Fall River NS CA 19/54 M4049 22:07 4:26 
70 4169 Tiffany Larder Blockhouse NS CA 3/17 F2029 22:09 4:26 
71 4119 Bill Roblee Lunenburg NS CA 10/34 M5059 22:09 4:26 
72 4005 Brian Mason Lunenburg NS CA 20/54 M4049 22:10 4:26 
73 4199 Gerry Coneybeare Hantsport NS CA 21/54 M4049 22:14 4:27 
74 4092 Shane Eno Mahone BAy NS CA 21/38 M3039 22:16 4:28 
75 4309 Ashton Weagle Lunenburg NS CA 7/13 M1619 22:18 4:28 
76 4388 Andrew Hogg Mill Village NS CA 8/13 M1619 22:21 4:29 
77 4312 Paul Tanner Bridgewater NS CA 22/38 M3039 22:25 4:29 
78 4269 Louis LeDuc Halifax NS CA 2/30 F5059 22:28 4:30 
79 4109 Darren Slaunwhite Windsor NS CA 23/38 M3039 22:29 4:30 
80 4374 Joshua Churchill Bridgewater NS CA 9/13 M1619 22:29 4:30 
81 4140 Wayne Dodge Lunenburg NS CA 22/54 M4049 22:30 4:30 
82 4314 Denis Mader Lunenburg NS CA 3/50 F3039 22:32 4:31 
83 4295 David Patrick Lunenburg NS CA 11/34 M5059 22:32 4:31 
84 4192 Roger Heisler Lunenburg NS CA 23/54 M4049 22:33 4:31 
85 4042 Billy Peck Bridgewater NS CA 24/54 M4049 22:34 4:31 
86 4209 Bruce Larter Walden NS CA 12/34 M5059 22:35 4:31 
87 4191 John.A Anderson Lahave NS CA 13/34 M5059 22:43 4:33 
88 4131 Karen Weagle Bridgewater NS CA 4/50 F3039 22:43 4:33 
89 4337 Paul Callaghan Halifax NS CA 14/34 M5059 22:44 4:33 
90 4272 Peter Rice Beaverbank NS CA 25/54 M4049 22:47 4:34 
91 4017 Mike Pettipas Dartmouth NS CA 26/54 M4049 22:48 4:34 
92 4319 Jacques Thibault Lunenburg NS CA 27/54 M4049 22:55 4:35 
93 4293 Nicole Lohnes Lunenburg NS CA 4/17 F2029 22:56 4:36 
94 4296 Paul Nickerson Lunenburg NS CA 4/8 M2029 22:57 4:36 
95 4081 Peter Labor Hubbards NS CA 24/38 M3039 22:57 4:36 
96 4238 Ian Creaser Mahone Bay NS CA 28/54 M4049 22:58 4:36 
97 4078 andre poirier dartmouth NS CA 29/54 M4049 23:08 4:38 
98 4308 Martha Purcell Lunenburg NS CA 10/13 M1619 23:09 4:38 
99 4266 Hal Robb Timberlea NS CA 15/34 M5059 23:09 4:38 
100 4294 Alice Patrick Lunenburg NS CA 3/30 F5059 23:13 4:39 
101 4354 Jennifer Ford Wolfville NS CA 5/17 F2029 23:14 4:39 
102 4160 Heather Buck Lunenburg NS CA 6/17 F2029 23:22 4:41 
103 4304 Kelly McCann Hubbards NS CA 30/54 M4049 23:23 4:41 
104 4375 Elliott Demone Lunenburg NS CA 11/13 M1619 23:27 4:42 
105 4104 Joel Young Falmouth NS CA 1/17 M0112 23:29 4:42 
106 4267 Joanne Smith Halifax NS CA 4/30 F5059 23:33 4:43 
107 4350 Frank Sera Halifax NS CA 25/38 M3039 23:35 4:43 
108 4300 Mike Bailey Lunenburg NS CA 31/54 M4049 23:38 4:44 
109 4112 Hannah Brison Hants county NS CA 1/9 F0112 23:39 4:44 
110 4172 Brittany K. Hachey Pleasantville NS CA 1/3 F1619 23:40 4:44 
111 4345 Jacqueline Crosby Liverpool NS CA 5/50 F3039 23:44 4:45 
112 4325 Marie-Clark Gregoir Lunenburg NS CA 6/50 F3039 23:48 4:46 
113 4286 Tom Ross Middleton NS CA 16/34 M5059 23:53 4:47 
114 4133 Karen Marlin Dartmouth NS CA 4/67 F4049 23:55 4:47 
115 4150 Jonathon Chiasson Lunenburg NS CA 26/38 M3039 24:00 4:48 
116 4125 Nick Wakeham Dartmouth NS CA 27/38 M3039 24:02 4:49 
117 4030 Crystal Piccott Upper Tantallon NS CA 7/50 F3039 24:02 4:49 
118 4355 Meredith St John Wolfville NS CA 7/17 F2029 24:03 4:49 
119 4342 Rick Chataway Cherry Hill NS CA 17/34 M5059 24:05 4:49 
120 4292 Kevin Deveau Fall River NS CA 32/54 M4049 24:05 4:49 
121 4063 Catherine Fitzsimmo Fall River NS CA 5/67 F4049 24:07 4:50 
122 4299 Brennen Bailey Lunenburg NS CA 2/17 M0112 24:08 4:50 
123 4316 Ian McRae Lunenburg NS CA 24:13 4:51 
124 4301 Rachael Bailey Lunenburg NS CA 6/67 F4049 24:19 4:52 
125 4163 Phyllis Burke Lunenburg NS CA 5/30 F5059 24:21 4:53 
126 4237 Peggy Falkenham-Bou Lunenburg NS CA 7/67 F4049 24:21 4:53 
127 4211 Patsy Eddy Cow Bay NS CA 8/67 F4049 24:23 4:53 
128 4173 Louis E. Hachey Pleasantville NS CA 33/54 M4049 24:29 4:54 
129 4084 Erin Gillis Dartmouth NS CA 8/17 F2029 24:31 4:55 
130 4343 Barbara Fox Lunenburg NS CA 6/30 F5059 24:33 4:55 
131 4315 Gail MacDougall Bridgewater NS CA 7/30 F5059 24:35 4:55 
132 4086 Susan Gillis Dartmouth NS CA 9/67 F4049 24:39 4:56 
133 4111 Mark Durkee Digby NS CA 18/34 M5059 24:40 4:56 
134 4368 Robin Churchill NS CA 34/54 M4049 24:43 4:57 
135 4291 Nicole Deveau Fall River NS CA 2/9 F0112 24:44 4:57 
136 4332 Thomas Dauphinee Lunenburg NS CA 35/54 M4049 24:45 4:57 
137 4393 Brent Fiander NS CA 28/38 M3039 24:47 4:58 
138 4341 Ross Pentz Italy Cross NS CA 19/34 M5059 24:48 4:58 
139 4138 Barrett Risser Lunenburg NS CA 5/8 M2029 24:52 4:59 
140 4302 Jeff Murray Liverpool NS CA 5/7 M1315 24:55 4:59 
141 4157 Logan MacLennan Lahave NS CA 6/7 M1315 24:55 4:59 
142 4201 Maia Jorgensen Mahone Bay NS CA 1/17 F1315 24:57 5:00 
143 4351 Sarah Edwards Halifax NS CA 2/17 F1315 25:00 5:00 
144 4099 Alisha Hynick Bridgewater NS CA 3/17 F1315 25:01 5:01 
145 4106 Phillip Rogers Bridgewater NS CA 36/54 M4049 25:02 5:01 
146 4275 Geoffrey Doak Halifax NS CA 6/8 M2029 25:02 5:01 
147 4245 Karen Hughes Hantsport NS CA 8/30 F5059 25:03 5:01 
148 4210 Debbie Larter Walden NS CA 10/67 F4049 25:06 5:02 
149 4139 Mellisa Risser Lunenburg NS CA 9/17 F2029 25:07 5:02 
150 4224 Liane Clarkson Lunenburg NS CA 11/67 F4049 25:10 5:02 
151 4117 Gayle Lunn Halifax NS CA 8/50 F3039 25:11 5:03 
152 4397 AJ Cask NS CA 3/17 M0112 25:13 5:03 
153 4076 Deanna Rawding Bridgewater NS CA 9/50 F3039 25:14 5:03 
154 4276 Annie Morton Bedford NS CA 4/17 F1315 25:16 5:04 
155 4023 Damian Beaudreau Bridgewater NS CA 4/17 M0112 25:17 5:04 
156 4108 Angela Slaunwhite Windsor NS CA 10/50 F3039 25:17 5:04 
157 4204 Rex Young Greenwood NS CA 1/6 M6069 25:19 5:04 
158 4382 David Robertson Hantsport NS CA 37/54 M4049 25:24 5:05 
159 4281 Renee LeGrow Halifax NS CA 10/17 F2029 25:25 5:05 
160 4324 Louis Dionne Lunenburg NS CA 29/38 M3039 25:26 5:06 
161 4188 Jennifer MacDougall Bridgewater NS CA 2/3 F1619 25:27 5:06 
162 4305 Dan Rudolf Lunenburg NS CA 30/38 M3039 25:29 5:06 
163 4064 Brian McNutt Halifax NS CA 38/54 M4049 25:34 5:07 
164 4232 Mike Jessome Hammonds Plains NS CA 20/34 M5059 25:36 5:08 
165 4083 Janet Shaw Greenwood NS CA 12/67 F4049 25:38 5:08 
166 4236 Kelly Cook Bridgewater NS CA 11/50 F3039 25:38 5:08 
167 4356 Dana Fox Berwick NS CA 11/17 F2029 25:44 5:09 
168 4144 Patrica Cook Bridgewater NS CA 12/50 F3039 25:45 5:09 
169 4208 Edward Rafuse Chester NS CA 21/34 M5059 25:46 5:10 
170 4087 Jim Myers HRM NS CA 2/6 M6069 25:50 5:10 
171 4369 Paula Godes Arlington VA US 13/67 F4049 25:51 5:11 
172 4107 Henry Demone Lunenburg NS CA 22/34 M5059 25:52 5:11 
173 4032 Ron Gillis Coldbrook NS CA 39/54 M4049 25:54 5:11 
174 4264 Clive MacGregor Halifax NS CA 23/34 M5059 25:57 5:12 
175 4217 Mark Power Bridgewater NS CA 40/54 M4049 26:01 5:12 
176 4360 Jessica Schofield Wolfville NS CA 3/3 F1619 26:02 5:13 
177 4170 Drew Oxner Lunenburg NS CA 12/13 M1619 26:04 5:13 
178 4377 Margaret Rowlands Upper Tantallon NS CA 13/50 F3039 26:04 5:13 
179 4123 Donald Rice Rosebay NS CA 24/34 M5059 26:15 5:15 
180 4239 Jack Creaser Mahone Bay NS CA 5/17 M0112 26:15 5:15 
181 4019 Wendy Leiper Dartmouth NS CA 14/67 F4049 26:16 5:15 
182 4221 Angela Tobin Truro NS CA 14/50 F3039 26:19 5:16 
183 4062 Katherine Lawlor Halifax NS CA 15/50 F3039 26:20 5:16 
184 4348 Gavin Cameron Pleasantville NS CA 6/17 M0112 26:22 5:17 
185 4024 Renata Graham Chester Basin NS CA 15/67 F4049 26:29 5:18 
186 4227 Luke Rimmington Rosebay NS CA 41/54 M4049 26:32 5:19 
187 4246 Sheila Harris Halifax NS CA 16/50 F3039 26:34 5:19 
188 4198 Tina White Halifax NS CA 17/50 F3039 26:37 5:20 
189 4100 Helen Himmelman Mahone Bay NS CA 5/17 F1315 26:45 5:21 
190 4098 Selena Davidson Mahone Bay NS CA 18/50 F3039 26:47 5:22 
191 4283 Paula Jaworski Lunenburg NS CA 19/50 F3039 26:50 5:22 
192 4088 Eric Taul Wolfville NS CA 7/17 M0112 26:53 5:23 
193 4200 Ruth Ernst Liverpool NS CA 1/7 F6069 26:53 5:23 
194 4321 Tom Sullivan Halifax NS CA 42/54 M4049 26:54 5:23 
195 4020 Annette Scott halifax NS CA 9/30 F5059 26:58 5:24 
196 4013 Trudy Conrad Lunenburg NS CA 12/17 F2029 26:58 5:24 
197 4243 Jenny Keenan Halifax NS CA 2/7 F6069 26:58 5:24 
198 4280 Susan Power Dartmouth NS CA 16/67 F4049 27:00 5:24 
199 4128 Jay Bragg Pleasantville NS CA 43/54 M4049 27:02 5:25 
200 4122 Judith Orr Bridgewater NS CA 17/67 F4049 27:04 5:25 
201 4229 Glenn Durnford Bridgewater NS CA 44/54 M4049 27:04 5:25 
202 4114 Chris Brown Bridgewater NS CA 45/54 M4049 27:07 5:26 
203 4187 Valerie MacDougall Bridgewater NS CA 18/67 F4049 27:08 5:26 
204 4060 Bill Kenny Hammonds Plains NS CA 25/34 M5059 27:08 5:26 
205 4101 Elizabeth Dolliver Mahone Bay NS CA 6/17 F1315 27:22 5:29 
206 4154 Theresa Pec MacLenn Lahave NS CA 19/67 F4049 27:23 5:29 
207 4383 Clem Hennebury Dartmouth NS CA 26/34 M5059 27:24 5:29 
208 4126 Sherry Darling Bridgewater NS CA 20/67 F4049 27:25 5:29 
209 4121 Lisa Fisher Greenwood NS CA 20/50 F3039 27:26 5:30 
210 4161 Shirley Robichaud Riverport NS CA 10/30 F5059 27:31 5:31 
211 4001 Blair Goulden Lower Sackville NS CA 46/54 M4049 27:39 5:32 
212 4072 Melissa Keddie Annapolis Royal NS CA 11/30 F5059 28:02 5:37 
213 4045 Todd Benedict Mahone Bay NS CA 13/13 M1619 28:02 5:37 
214 4185 Cam Seamone Bridgewater NS CA 27/34 M5059 28:03 5:37 
215 4115 Karen Brown Bridgewater NS CA 21/67 F4049 28:05 5:37 
216 4036 Norma Doctor Dartmouth NS CA 22/67 F4049 28:07 5:38 
217 4303 Staci Whynot Liverpool NS CA 7/17 F1315 28:11 5:39 
218 4196 Rachael Weagle Bridgewater NS CA 3/9 F0112 28:14 5:39 
219 4186 Wayne Beazley Bridgewater NS CA 3/6 M6069 28:14 5:39 
220 4016 Susan McCluskey Dartmouth NS CA 23/67 F4049 28:15 5:39 
221 4055 Susan Warner Eastern Passage NS CA 24/67 F4049 28:15 5:39 
222 4273 Terry McCormick Dartmouth NS CA 12/30 F5059 28:16 5:40 
223 4046 Lori Barker Dartmouth NS CA 13/17 F2029 28:16 5:40 
224 4082 Dawn Druhan Halifax NS CA 21/50 F3039 28:16 5:40 
225 4097 randy naugler Bridgewater NS CA 28/34 M5059 28:19 5:40 
226 4137 Connie Meister New Ross NS CA 13/30 F5059 28:22 5:41 
227 4110 Mary MacDonnell Brooklyn NS CA 25/67 F4049 28:25 5:41 
228 4194 Michael O Connor Chester NS CA 29/34 M5059 28:28 5:42 
229 4306 Ralph Chancey Lunenburg NS CA 4/6 M6069 28:28 5:42 
230 4381 Arnold Robertson Hantsport NS CA 1/1 M7099 28:32 5:43 
231 4202 Heather Corrigan Dartmouth NS CA 14/30 F5059 28:33 5:43 
232 4347 Mahalia Williams Lattawe NS CA 4/9 F0112 28:41 5:45 
233 4334 Karen Cowie Brooklyn NS CA 22/50 F3039 28:46 5:46 
234 4361 Krista Scholfield Wolfville NS CA 23/50 F3039 28:47 5:46 
235 4118 Victoria Macdonald` Sackville NS CA 8/17 F1315 28:48 5:46 
236 4307 Carol Draper Windsor NS CA 15/30 F5059 28:56 5:48 
237 4093 Shari-Lynn Hiltz Halifax NS CA 26/67 F4049 28:57 5:48 
238 4274 Will Hipson Brookside NS CA 7/7 M1315 28:58 5:48 
239 4025 Joy Higgins Halifax NS CA 27/67 F4049 28:59 5:48 
240 4244 John Rideout Halifax NS CA 5/6 M6069 29:01 5:49 
241 4181 Mike Black Great Village NS CA 7/8 M2029 29:01 5:49 
242 4184 Cindy Black Great Village NS CA 14/17 F2029 29:01 5:49 
243 4216 Shelley MacDougall Falmouth NS CA 28/67 F4049 29:07 5:50 
244 4146 Wade Veinot New Germany NS CA 47/54 M4049 29:11 5:51 
245 4278 Mick Keith Airdrie AB CA 31/38 M3039 29:12 5:51 
246 4241 Alison Creaser Mahone Bay NS CA 9/17 F1315 29:16 5:52 
247 4141 Janet Rae Bridgewater NS CA 29/67 F4049 29:19 5:52 
248 4240 Karen Kinley Mahone Bay NS CA 30/67 F4049 29:21 5:53 
249 4251 Brad Rusaw Chester NS CA 32/38 M3039 29:23 5:53 
250 4352 Vicky Dwyer Halifax NS CA 16/30 F5059 29:25 5:53 
251 4142 Linda Wilson Bridgewater NS CA 17/30 F5059 29:28 5:54 
252 4317 Lucy Morrow Lunenburg NS CA 10/17 F1315 29:29 5:54 
253 4077 susie wood lunenburg NS CA 24/50 F3039 29:30 5:54 
254 4313 Codey Tanner Bridgewater NS CA 8/17 M0112 29:31 5:55 
255 4021 Glenda Huxtable Halifax NS CA 31/67 F4049 29:31 5:55 
256 4105 Liz Rogers Bridgewater NS CA 32/67 F4049 29:34 5:55 
257 4067 Janice Roper Bridgewater NS CA 25/50 F3039 29:36 5:56 
258 4340 Gordon Tate Hubbards NS CA 33/38 M3039 29:36 5:56 
259 4207 Mike Comeau Stillwater Lake NS CA 48/54 M4049 29:37 5:56 
260 4070 doug campbell Hammonds Plains NS CA 49/54 M4049 29:38 5:56 
261 4242 Erin Creaser Mahone Bay NS CA 5/9 F0112 29:39 5:56 
262 4065 Jill Stoddart Bridgewater NS CA 26/50 F3039 29:39 5:56 
263 4310 Meghan Burke Lunenburg NS CA 11/17 F1315 29:43 5:57 
264 4094 Jenna Clothier Lunenburg NS CA 12/17 F1315 29:43 5:57 
265 4206 Sandra Comeau Halifax NS CA 33/67 F4049 29:49 5:58 
266 4387 Luke VanHorne Fall River NS CA 9/17 M0112 29:55 5:59 
267 4066 Heather Johnson Bridgewater NS CA 27/50 F3039 29:56 6:00 
268 4073 BERNADETTE KENNEDY UPPER TANTALLON NS CA 34/67 F4049 30:00 6:00 
269 4089 Lisa Taul Wolfville NS CA 13/17 F1315 30:01 6:01 
270 4213 Glenda Murray Liverpool NS CA 35/67 F4049 30:02 6:01 
271 4197 Kirsten Weagle Bridgewater NS CA 6/9 F0112 30:03 6:01 
272 4195 Everett Weagle Bridgewater NS CA 50/54 M4049 30:03 6:01 
273 4234 Mike Rothenburg Halifax NS CA 34/38 M3039 30:07 6:02 
274 4233 Sue Boutilier Halifax NS CA 28/50 F3039 30:07 6:02 
275 4214 Art Melanson Falmouth NS CA 51/54 M4049 30:11 6:02 
276 4134 Ken Churchhill Bridgewater NS CA 30/34 M5059 30:14 6:03 
277 4034 Susan Hachey Eastern Passage NS CA 18/30 F5059 30:14 6:03 
278 4054 Judy Allen Bridgewater NS CA 3/7 F6069 30:16 6:04 
279 4040 Sue Hennebury Dartmouth NS CA 19/30 F5059 30:17 6:04 
280 4318 Marilyn Webb Hatchet Lake NS CA 36/67 F4049 30:19 6:04 
281 4095 Gerry Walsh Halifax NS CA 31/34 M5059 30:19 6:04 
282 4327 Manon Gilroy Halifax NS CA 37/67 F4049 30:20 6:04 
283 4365 Wendy Allen NS CA 38/67 F4049 30:20 6:04 
284 4135 Nancy Holland Halifax NS CA 39/67 F4049 30:25 6:05 
285 4386 Sheila Lane Fall River NS CA 29/50 F3039 30:46 6:09 
286 4385 Neil VanHorne Fall River NS CA 10/17 M0112 30:46 6:10 
287 4043 Riley Strowbridge Rose Bay NS CA 11/17 M0112 30:59 6:12 
288 4323 Debbie Hutchings Halifax NS CA 20/30 F5059 31:01 6:13 
289 4253 Carolyn Lovett Bridgewater NS CA 40/67 F4049 31:05 6:13 
290 4259 Sharon Eisener Bridgewater NS CA 21/30 F5059 31:06 6:14 
291 4396 Tracy Booth Lunenburg NS CA 30/50 F3039 31:07 6:14 
292 4288 Shannon Patterson Mahone Bay NS CA 31/50 F3039 31:11 6:15 
293 4289 Mark Isbister Mahone Bay NS CA 35/38 M3039 31:12 6:15 
294 4050 Paricia Murray Halifax, NS CA 41/67 F4049 31:14 6:15 
295 4158 Diana Saunders Lunenburg NS CA 32/50 F3039 31:16 6:16 
296 4145 Julie Svederick Lunenburg NS CA 33/50 F3039 31:17 6:16 
297 4018 Susan Rickard Dartmouth NS CA 22/30 F5059 31:18 6:16 
298 4366 Deborah Hawkes Mahone Bay NS CA 42/67 F4049 31:18 6:16 
299 4175 Donna LeBlanc Debert NS CA 15/17 F2029 31:19 6:16 
300 4250 Jackie Rusaw Chester NS CA 34/50 F3039 31:23 6:17 
301 4358 Donald Dodman Bridgewater NS CA 52/54 M4049 31:35 6:19 
302 4193 Vicki Feener Lunenburg NS CA 43/67 F4049 31:38 6:20 
303 4344 Julie Nickerson Liverpool NS CA 44/67 F4049 31:44 6:21 
304 4372 Susie Williams NS CA 45/67 F4049 31:44 6:21 
305 4057 Kelly Lee Halifax NS CA 46/67 F4049 31:57 6:24 
306 4379 Steve Earle Bedford NS CA 36/38 M3039 32:06 6:26 
307 4380 Sara Earle Bedford NS CA 35/50 F3039 32:06 6:26 
308 4120 Betty Nevitt Dartmouth NS CA 1/1 F7099 32:14 6:27 
309 4215 Leigh Melanson Falmouth NS CA 12/17 M0112 32:16 6:28 
310 4011 Vanessa Veinotte Lower Sackville NS CA 14/17 F1315 32:18 6:28 
311 4222 April Chown Debert NS CA 36/50 F3039 32:20 6:28 
312 4362 Jill Quigley Wolfville NS CA 37/50 F3039 32:22 6:29 
313 4059 Donna McKenna Windsor Junctio NS CA 47/67 F4049 32:25 6:29 
314 4058 Mike Mangin Middle Sackvill NS CA 37/38 M3039 32:25 6:29 
315 4364 Vicki Freeman Mahone Bay NS CA 23/30 F5059 32:31 6:31 
316 4178 Gail Taylor Debert NS CA 48/67 F4049 32:35 6:31 
317 4182 Shirley Cooke Great Village NS CA 38/50 F3039 32:35 6:31 
318 4176 Sonya Barnhill Debert NS CA 39/50 F3039 32:36 6:32 
319 4248 Cindy Ryan Debert NS CA 49/67 F4049 32:36 6:32 
320 4035 Clare MacNeil Liverpool NS CA 4/7 F6069 32:37 6:32 
321 4149 Norah Knickle Lunenburg NS CA 40/50 F3039 32:43 6:33 
322 4226 Max Rimmington Rosebay NS CA 13/17 M0112 32:52 6:35 
323 4069 Sharon Russell Dartmouth NS CA 50/67 F4049 32:53 6:35 
324 4328 Don McNail Halifax NS CA 38/38 M3039 32:53 6:35 
325 4329 Janet Richard Halifax NS CA 41/50 F3039 32:53 6:35 
326 4113 anna brison Hants Co., NS CA 51/67 F4049 32:54 6:35 
327 4311 Bev Richardson Blockhouse NS CA 24/30 F5059 33:02 6:37 
328 4168 Anne Watling Hubbards NS CA 5/7 F6069 33:05 6:37 
329 4004 Catherine Porter Chester NS CA 52/67 F4049 33:11 6:39 
330 4047 Angela Barry Dartmouth NS CA 42/50 F3039 33:24 6:41 
331 4074 Ron Kaszor Lower Sackville NS CA 32/34 M5059 33:24 6:41 
332 4075 Nicolette Kaszor Thunder Bay ON CA 53/67 F4049 33:25 6:41 
333 4333 Katrina Johnston Chester NS CA 43/50 F3039 33:27 6:42 
334 4148 Mary Cather McDonne Lunenburg NS CA 25/30 F5059 33:34 6:43 
335 4326 Graham Johston Halifax NS CA 33/34 M5059 33:46 6:46 
336 4166 Olivia Raiche-Tanne Lower Sackville NS CA 7/9 F0112 33:47 6:46 
337 4167 Lea Raiche Lower Sackville NS CA 44/50 F3039 33:47 6:46 
338 4044 Mary Beth Benedict Mahone Bay NS CA 54/67 F4049 33:49 6:46 
339 4338 Misty Nauss Liverpool NS CA 45/50 F3039 33:56 6:48 
340 4339 Amy Unknown Liverpool NS CA 46/50 F3039 33:56 6:48 
341 4049 Lisa Weatherhead Dartmouth NS CA 47/50 F3039 33:59 6:48 
342 4330 Katherin Adam Lunenburg NS CA 55/67 F4049 33:59 6:48 
343 4053 Jocelyne Poirier Mount Uniacke NS CA 26/30 F5059 34:05 6:49 
344 4265 Marie Leppard Halifax NS CA 6/7 F6069 34:10 6:50 
345 4218 Dallas Power Bridgewater NS CA 14/17 M0112 34:19 6:52 
346 4270 Jim Drover Halifax NS CA 6/6 M6069 34:21 6:53 
347 4102 Janet Mooney Port Williams NS CA 7/7 F6069 34:25 6:53 
348 4252 Vicki Mossman Bridgewater NS CA 56/67 F4049 34:32 6:55 
349 4228 Joan Durnford Bridgewater NS CA 57/67 F4049 34:42 6:57 
350 4027 Tania Strowbridge Rose Bay NS CA 58/67 F4049 35:04 7:01 
351 4147 Audrey Morgan Lunenburg NS CA 27/30 F5059 35:42 7:09 
352 4225 Janet Rimmington Rosebay NS CA 59/67 F4049 35:42 7:09 
353 4320 Joyce Tilley Halifax NS CA 28/30 F5059 35:50 7:10 
354 4183 Alan Johnson Great Village NS CA 53/54 M4049 35:56 7:12 
355 4127 Dorothy Bragg Pleasantville NS CA 29/30 F5059 36:33 7:19 
356 4174 Dianna McKenzie Debert NS CA 48/50 F3039 36:36 7:20 
357 4230 Elizabeth Durnford Bridgewater NS CA 8/9 F0112 36:45 7:21 
358 4031 Peggy Turner Chester Basin NS CA 30/30 F5059 36:53 7:23 
359 4180 Betty Totten Debert NS CA 60/67 F4049 37:05 7:25 
360 4376 Marieanne Beaton Lunenburg NS CA 61/67 F4049 37:17 7:28 
361 4051 tina smith Lunenburg NS CA 49/50 F3039 37:17 7:28 
362 4179 Carl Stephens Debert NS CA 54/54 M4049 37:55 7:35 
363 4370 Susan Lane Liverpool NS CA 62/67 F4049 38:03 7:37 
364 4177 Debbie Bowles Debert NS CA 63/67 F4049 38:07 7:38 
365 4357 Hannah Cusack Bridgewater NS CA 15/17 F1315 38:09 7:38 
366 4255 Jonathan Cusack Bridgewater NS CA 15/17 M0112 38:09 7:38 
367 4256 Connor Patterson Bridgewater NS CA 16/17 M0112 38:09 7:38 
368 4056 Lynn Ross Lr Sackville NS CA 64/67 F4049 38:32 7:43 
369 4006 April Mason Lunenburg NS CA 50/50 F3039 39:06 7:50 
370 4335 Amy Keith Lunenburg NS CA 16/17 F2029 40:45 8:09 
371 4028 Marilyn Mazerolle Halifax NS CA 65/67 F4049 41:31 8:19 
372 4378 Kelsey Murphy Bridgewater NS CA 16/17 F1315 43:26 8:42 
373 4390 Bernadet Kennedy NS CA 66/67 F4049 44:40 8:56 
374 4391 Sage Mosgrove NS CA 9/9 F0112 44:40 8:56 
375 4012 Rebecca Veinotte Lower Sackville NS CA 17/17 F1315 45:08 9:02 
376 4258 Arden Eisener Bridgewater NS CA 34/34 M5059 45:14 9:03 
377 4254 Chris Cusack Bridgewater NS CA 17/17 M0112 46:04 9:13 
378 4037 Annette J. Conrad Lunenburg Count NS CA 67/67 F4049 46:37 9:20 
379 4008 Eric Poll Wolfville NS CA 8/8 M2029 55:46 11:09 
380 4007 Natalee Poll wolfville NS CA 17/17 F2029 55:46 11:10 
6/11/2006 11:43AM

Results originally posted June 11th, 2006 at 11:53:28 am
Results last revised June 12th, 2006 at 9:32:00 pm